Last updated on : 15/04/2021 12:00:18 am

Sl.No.Skater NameAge GroupGenderDiscipline

District : Bangalore Rural
1Aadya S Darshan7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
2Saurav Kumar B A5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
3L Nandhan9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
4Aryan girish shivam14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
5SHREYAS.R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
6Manaswi Manikantan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
7R Karthik Shankar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
8Ananya NaikAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
9Chinmayee M kumar9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
10Lekha k Gowda9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
11Veeearj Kiran M5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12Rishi V9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
13Pranav P shenoy11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
14PARUL GUPTA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
15VANEESHA GUPTA14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
16arunachalam durairaj11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
17Yashaswini SanjeevAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
18Mukund B Yadav11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
19Inesh Shanmugam 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
20Saanika Shanmugam 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
21Aryan girish shivam14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
22Dushyaaant Gowda G7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
23L.Nandhan9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
24G HAASINI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
25K AKSHAY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
26MANYA M KANNANTH9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
27Revath G V14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
28Suraj Swain7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
29Aarav. R5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
30Jithesh Kumar M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
31VAISHNAVI HARISHA MADHAVAN FemaleAdjustable
32Vincent Kumar VAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
33Prathik Prasad M R Above 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
34R VISWA PRASADAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
35Lakshya s5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
36Tanishq Tapasvi Sahane9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
37Saanvi Vijay Dutt7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
38Anush P11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
39Kshitija Tapasvi Sahane11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline

District : Bangalore Urban
1Prakruthi.Nagarajappa14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
2PRAJWAL J11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3Krutarth Shah11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
4Kushalgowda M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
5MAHANTH D7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
6ADVAITH ASHOK11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
7Vihaan vinay9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
8Hetarth T5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
9Elisetty PallaviAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleArtistic
10Siri Vinay Bandakka11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
11ARNAV C V11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
12SHIVANI LOKESH14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
13Shivani Lokesh14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
14V Srivathsan9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15Nyasavajjhala Sai Rithvik 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
16Avni Gowda5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
17Sai Chinmay Ganesh9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
18Poornachandra D Gaddi5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
19NIBODH.M.P7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
20James madoc s14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
21Aryan NagalliAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
22Varshini Aparna11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
23Mahesh Kumar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
24SAANVI S5 to 7 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
25N BHAVISH REDDY7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
26PRATHAM7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
27Gaurav R9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
28Shashank D 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
29SYEDA UMAIZA5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
30Prerana Ganesh S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
31NUTHAN P11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
32Tejas J11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
33Veeranjaneyulu YadlaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
34PAVAN TANEESH,R 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
35Nihaal Sachin Nagavi9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
36L.P Maruthi Naik9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
37S Poorvik Gowda5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
38Bhavin Sai Reddy M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
39M KEERTHANA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
40Mahin TandonAbove 17 - SeniorMale
41KHUSH GOPAL GERA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
42Tanav S Narayanapur7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
43PREETHAM7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
44Abhishek B9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
45Thrishanteswara C11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
46NAMITH.M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
47SYED ASHAZ ALI SHUTTARI5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
48Ananya N Gowda14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
49THARUN PRAVEEN9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
50Chethan Gowda S7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
51V K PRAJWAL KISHAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
52Yadla Matcha Bhavesh Sanjeev9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
53Nakshatra Tenugu7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
54Saharsh S Pawskar 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
55Nidhi Vinod14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
56Purvi Chadha11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
57Spoorthi P Viraktamath5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
58Dimpana S7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
59AMITH ROHAN K7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
60SATVIK5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
61Dhanya T11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
62M Monoj Kumar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
63Zakii Hussain Hazarika11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
64OM PRAKASH PATIL 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
65Mithil Srinivasan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
66Sharath m v Above 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
67Vikram Ramdass LAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
68Aryan Vijeth RGAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
69KHUSH G. GERA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
70Siddhant G5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
71AASHRITH. K14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
72Mishitha Anil7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
73Shreyas Karadi14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
74TRIPTI G. GERA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
75Dhanush Govindaraju11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
76Bhakti Ajaganna Karamunge9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
77APOORVA S14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
78Dyuti Rameshgowda7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
79Madhupreetha 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
80Prathik Sreenivasa MurthyAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
81Dhruv A Bagadi9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
82Dhanya T11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
83R S Mughilen14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
84syeda sadathunnisa begum9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
85Trisha Poojary5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
86Chinmay somani7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
87RAJATH J11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
88Sai Siddharth7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
89SAANVI SUNIL KUMAR7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
90SUVETHA S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
91Abhishek M14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
92YASHAS N11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
93Charitha SR9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
94Charvik. U7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
95AMBAR R14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
96Sai Sahana S14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
97Soham P Jain9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
98Jovita Gretel Patrick11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
99Arthur Leslie14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Freestyle
100AKASH V YAJAMAN14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
101MAHIKA S NAYAKWADI7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
102Daksha Nanjunda P14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
103Tarun Kumar.N11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
104Nishita Reddy Suda9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
105Sriram Sujith7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
106Meera Vijay Tawker14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
107Akash T11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
108Hemanth Kumar Above 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
109Akul Rajendrakumar Gulaganjikoppa11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
110BHUVAN DHEER R M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
111HARITH R GOWDA9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
112KAVISH S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
113HARSHAL Y KUMAR14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
114ANIRISH9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
115GOGULAPATI POTHAN RISHI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
116Nehal RoopakAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
117Srijin Ramanathan Iyer14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
118RITHWIK RUPESH BHANDARKAR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
119B. V. VINITH14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
120Phani Aaditya Kanakagiri11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
121Charitha SR9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
122PARIKSHITH SATISHA ACHAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
123KRITHIKA D9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
124KOVIDH JANA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
125NAMAN YERRA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
126Krutarth Shah11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
127Bhoomika. C11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
128ANIKA SAHA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
129Hitesh M14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
130KUSHAL GOWDA K C14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
131VAIBHAV HULKOTI5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
132Anand.s14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
133RITVIK REDDY S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
134Aarya gudur7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
135Madhuchandra CMAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
136Poorvi S. Matte11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
137DIMPLE S GOWDA14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
138Nithya Ramesh 14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
139Sudirsa.s11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
140KUSUMA S GOWDA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
141Anika Neha Shivam5 to 7 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
142BHAVIT GOWDA L5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
143DHRUVA M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
144M.N.ARFAN7 to 9 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
145Jayanth gowda M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
146Ayaan Mainoddin SaiyyedAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
147Hoshika Dechamma K P5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
148Pradeep BMAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
149PRAVIT JAIN7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
150Adhiya Juliana Baig9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
151vineesh gowda M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
152avyukth kolli11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Freestyle
153Kushagra Agarwal11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
154TANYA SADANANDA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Hockey
155TEJAS PAVULAR RAMESHAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
156SANVI RAO D R7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
157Vishal Kiran Gowda P14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
158Manvik Kalla7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
159KUSHAL M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
160Anushree P11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
161Aditya. S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
162Anant Kalla11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
163BAIBHAV KUMAR GOSWAMI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
164B Jayamangala11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
165KHUSHIK N9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
166Dhruv Bopanna M.N 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
167MONISHA A7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
168Yashas Sadananda14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
169ISHTA iusta 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
170Lokesh MAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
171Swetha R7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
172SHLOK HEMMAD9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
173Yajat dheeraj kantekar 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
174Bhoomika C Gowda Above 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
175S Sri Hari9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
176Surya Jayakrishnan9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
177Vrishaank C7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
178LOHIT KISHOR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
179SAMARTH H A7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
180Y Prajna Gayathri11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
181ARYA BMaleSpeed-Quad
182Lalith A9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
183ARYA MANJUNATH9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
184ANJANA ANAND9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
185CHARVIK.U7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
186Aneesh Mohan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
187Ean Ethan Bernard9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
188Trishaan Vruksha5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
189Kriyansh V N5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
190NIYUKTHA.R7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
191TRUPTI B14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
192Juan Raunak Bernard11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
193Manasvi Dileep7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
194Raj Karna S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
195Raj Karna S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
196YASHAS K 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
197Yashvin Santhosh7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
198Shannon Thedosia Prem Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
199Namashvi Choudhary11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
200VISHRUTH N7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
201KIRAN P BENNI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
202Goutham Gowda P11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
203Tanav Raghunandan5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
204Mithil Srinivasan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
205ADITHYA.K14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
206Hasini G11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
207ARYAN C KUMAR14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
208Ishanth Gowda G9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
209Pooja Singh Rathore11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
210Praveen Parashuram9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
211Seshana M S9 to 11 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
212asheesh mehdirattaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
213VAIBHAV.M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
214DHEERAJ N5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
215Samarth Santhosh5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
216Shambhu Karthik S9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
217ARJUN S KUMARMaleSpeed-Quad
218Devaiah Ammanichanda Ganapathy7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
219Kshitij Mahesh Dhallivatta9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
220Prachi Chadha11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
221Dalvin Jonan Diraviam11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
222S. Shreekar5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
223Derek Jadon Diraviam14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
224S HARI SARVOTHAM14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
225Malhaar Swaroop5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
226S.Sankeerth11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
227SAMRUDH M5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
228Chiraagh T J14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
229Krishna Manohar Ganda11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
230Yerra Mokshitha 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
231VAMSHI V GOPAL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
232Gnaneshwar Ganda9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
233Yerra Kirmitha14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
234Binti kaur Kamaldeep SethiAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
235Siddaraju R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
236Deekshith Raj s11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
237NIHARIKA T11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
238Deekshith Raj s11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
239Kavish jain7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
240Kanchireddy Kshitij Reddy7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
241LIKITHRAJ KS11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
242RISHON FEDERRER9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
243DAKSH G SARALA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
244Preyansh Jain7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
245YASHASRAJ KS7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
246DHEEMANTH MAHESH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
247Rangam parthapayod9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
248Mukul.A11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
249Sanchit N Prasad5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
250Vishnu D Raj NairAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
251Mohammed yusuf Ahmed14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
252Sushruth Pandit B VAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
253Tanvi Dijith9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
254Anuday Dijith5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
255SHISHIR S SHANBHOGUE7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
256Sree Sudhiish P7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
257Bommareddy Ritvik Reddy9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
258Tejas G11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
259Likitha.R7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
260Prajwal SharathAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
261Daivik B.K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
262AARNA JS 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
263Dhanush BabuAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
264MANASVI GOWDA K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
265S.Kaviraj7 to 9 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
266Sriram Kaushik J11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
267Pranava11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
268B DHUSHYANTH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
269Aditi Pal7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
270I GHANASHYAMA PRABHUAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
271AADHYA JS 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
272PUSKAR K7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
273Skanda H N9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
274AARNA JS9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
275P SAMPREETH H GOWDA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
276MAGILAN JAYAKANTHAN KUPPAN5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
277Malleshwari M11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
278J.C. ARYAN9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
279ARNAV ANAND DESHPANDE7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
280RASHI N PRABHU7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
281S V Manosri14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
282Deepak Raj R14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
283Zachary Samuel Vidyasagar14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
284Pavan sai11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
285Saanvi Sunil kumar 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
286SYEDA UMAIZA5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
287VIHAAN HARIPRASAD7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
288Samanyu Dubey9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
289DISHITA S9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
290Abhinav Pandey11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
291Pratyusha J Kini7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
292Mohith M. S.11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
293PRANAV. S. SHAHAPUR 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
294L R EASHAN7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
295Surya DC9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
296Bharath Reddy D J14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
297OM SWAROOP GOWDA Y11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
298BHOOMIKA D C11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
299TRISHUL SUBAIAH IYNANDA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
300MANOMAY H.M11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
301Pontha Mallesh14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
302KARTHIK MS9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
303SAMARTH SRINIVAS14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
304Prayag S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
305Abhishek.M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
306JISHNU.S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
307Aayush V Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
308Rishi.TJ11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
309Vanshika MV 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
310Sampreeth R Singh7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
311Rakshith GSAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
312Tanisha B P7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
313Vismay G11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
314RUTHVIK P7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
315Charvi P11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
316ANANYA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
317PRINCE . S14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
318NITHYA RAMESH14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
319S. Dhanyashree11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
320Avyukth V Kumar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
321BHARATH KUMAR M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
322DHATRI M9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
323Pranav Hiremath7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
324S Nithyanth9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
325PRAZUAL D11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
326IneshShanmugam14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
327Charvi P14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
328Hitesh lAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
329Naksha A jain11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
330Saanika Shanmugam11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
331A Svanik9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
332Aadarsh RaghunathanAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
333Mourya M Reddy11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
334M DEV DARSH7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
335Vedanshi TA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
336S. Dhanyashree7 to 9 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
337Hasini G11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
338Daksh M7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
339DAIVIK R GOWDA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
340T VASANTH VIGNESH14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
341MONISH CHANDRASHEKAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
342Nithish Ram5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
343Kavish Jain7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
344Adhithi Sathish11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
345SURIYAVARMAN5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
346Anusha Umesh Poojary11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
347Gagan R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
348Santosh S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
349Supritha S R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
350Mitta kesava Yaswin Reddy9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
351Prerana Sravan Kumar14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
352SNEHA SARIKA GOWDA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
353OJAS S NAIR 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
354Anvitha Sanjay BelawalAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
355AFREEN TAJ7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
356T BHUPENDRA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
357A Pujit Ravikumar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
358Shambhu Karthik S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
359Lakshya11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
360TANAYA R9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
361Sahithya.CA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
362DHAWAN N7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
363Thanmayee C9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
364Seshana M S9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Hockey
365Tejaswini Venkatesh14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
366A PUNEET RAVIKUMAR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
367Lava Aravind9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
368Chandana J11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
369Charan Simha SU14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
370DHRUTHIN.T5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
371Sai Sahana s14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
372Divya.N11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
373Manushri11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
374HIREN P MANEY9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
375SURYA R GOWDA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
376Pavithraa G14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
377AADHYA ARUN KUMAR7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
378MACQUIN MANON REGO7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
379Sahithi Krishna9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
380AGNEYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMale
381SAHASRA NELATURI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
382Chinmayie Rajasankara9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
383PRAVEEN KUMAR SAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
384Poojashree Deepakmurthy11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
385Vrishaank C7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
386R. Jeevan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
387Sharmi p14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
388ARJUN M URS5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
389Mayur Jadhav D7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
390shefaliAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
391KAVSHAL H,K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
392V Sumukha9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
393Preetha. P. A9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Hockey
394Harshitha14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
395SAMRUDH SD11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
396DISHA MAHESH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
397Pranav Abhishek Urs9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
398Nikhil .R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
399Monish V11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
400TORSHA PRASHANTH9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
401Manisha S14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
402Aarav gupta9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
403Arush K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
404Ritesh P Ghati11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
405PRANAY G GOWDA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
406SHYAM RAMDASS Above 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
407Suresh Kishore11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
408Indupranav Pasupula14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
409ATHARVA K M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
410KRUTHIK P7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
411V Shreyas Gowda11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
412Shreshta11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
413Nalabolu14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
414B G DHANVIN5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
415KIRANMAYA M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
416VEERESH VIJAY BHAGAT11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
417BHARATH REDDY D J14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
418Geervaan M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
419ARJUN S KUMAR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
420DHANYATHA.P9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
421Trikuta Venkatesh9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
422Tanishq Avinash Raut9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
423Abigail Riya11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
424EKANSH SONI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
425VINUTH SAJJAN9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
426Arya Manjunath 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Hockey
427sabin tk9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
428TANMAY S ARADHYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
429SAMARTH SAJJAN7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
430Khushi R Shetty 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
431Pasupula Indupranav14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
432Ranjiv U Gowda 9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
433Arnav Gowda H A9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
434HARI PREETH.P7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
435Pasupula Jeevanteja Raman11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
436Sania Ahmed14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
437Jahnavi. M11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
438S.Sri Hari9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
439S.YAZHINI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
440MOHASHREE R9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
441PRIYANKA R BHARGAVAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
442VINYAS N SHASTRY14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
443Sunchay7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
444REHAN AHMED 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
445P Tanav Reddy7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
446Vidhith C9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
447Shrinkhila Pattan7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
448Chirag. M14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
449H.Kangan.Raju11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
450ISHAN NAGALLI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
451Laavanya R Shetty 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
452Bhavya Venugopal Arcot14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
453Aarnav V Bharadwaj5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
454NIHAL.N.ALUR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
455NAGARJUNA PAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
456AKHIL.R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
457Naimisha Sreedhara11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
458Aina Mariam9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
459Sai Aadya A9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
460RENITH N7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
461Nitin.K.A5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
462Nitin.K.A5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
463Aditya. S9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
464Mohammed Saadulla9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
465Mandaar.L.bhat11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
466Sharanya R Shetty 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
467Samarth M Balamkar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
468Pansare Harshil RavindraAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
469Spoorti S Gururaj7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
470Disha D N 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
471ADIDEV SAHOO7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
472SRIRAM KAUSHIK JAYANTHI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
473Roshan Ganesh5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
474C RISHABBH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
475AKHIL.R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
476Nishita Reddy Suda9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
477Adviti Anand5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
478BjvikramAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
479K Vinay Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
480RIJUL SANTOSH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
481Vittalapur Kiran Hemagna Rao9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
482VIVEK VILOHIT S14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
483MOHITH S14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
484Mitali Poonia9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
485Harshith R Pandian9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
486SAMANYU M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
487BHAVIN.R7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
488Preetham S14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
489Nishanth Acharya M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
490Abhay Rao9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
491AISHWARYA.N11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
492Charan Simha SU14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
493ROHAN R BAANASAKKARA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
494GAGAN MAHESH7 to 9 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
495Rithika KarthikAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
496KISHORE MUNAVALLI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
497RAKSHITH MURTHYAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
498Kaaranika Panchakshari Sahukar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
499DHRUVA V REDDY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
500Srihari Sampath11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
501Mohammed Saadulla9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
502Kanav R9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
503HEMANTH R.11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
504Aditya Jaiswal14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
505DARSHAN K14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
506Aarnav v Bharadwaj5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
507UDYATH RAJANAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
508Amrita singhAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
509SAMRIDDHI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Hockey
510MOHITH KUMAR Y A9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
511G.PROKSHAN YADAV5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
512Rakshitha SAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
513Anika Shreya Jagadish14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
514Mouna BabuAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
515V M ADHI GANESH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
516T shiva saitej sharma14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
517Aryan Vijeth RGAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
518Veeksha Dilip Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
519JEEVIKA.S7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
520DARSH H S7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
521ATHARVA SUBHASH CHANDRA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
522Samarth K Simha7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
523S N MADHAVA7 to 9 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
524N.S.NISARGAAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
525DAKSH H S7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
526Eva Bothra11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
527Driti Hansika M.N11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
528NIHARGOWDA H P11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
529Kirithika.S5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
530Aishni Puthan Purayil9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
531Mohit.S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
532Ruthav Pradeep9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
533ABHAY J7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
534Prajwal Kartikkumar Zutti7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
535Bhavya Venugopal Arcot14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
536Shikha Rai14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
537SHRITAN. A .JAIN9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
538POORVIKGOWDA H P9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
539 Raghavi G5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
540Vaibhav G R7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
541Sumith AAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
542Vinay LuAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
543AJOY SATYAKI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
544Kshama M14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
545ANVITHA. D. T5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
546Saijayani K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
547Manaswi Manikantan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
548Dhanush.K.R7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
549CHARVI B9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Hockey
550Ananya14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
551SAMAKHYA S ADIGA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
552Shravya Praveen11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
553Sai Sanjana SAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
554Chiraag S P7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
555Dhanya T11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
556Arjun.K.R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
557Nihitha Panchakshari Sahukar5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
558Dhanush.K.R7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
559M PRANAVI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Hockey
560Gokul M Reddy14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
561Mohith Siddharth T14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
562Sonal K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
563S Nihaar Singh7 to 9 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
564S. Avaneesh Sajiv9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
565Shreyas.J7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
566Tanvi ManoharAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
567Navitha Praneelaka C7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
568Raghavendra GVAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
569Dhruv R Bagadi9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
570Srinjini Guha7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
571Swara R Somayaji5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
572DISHITA S9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
573AARNA JS9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
574Sarayu S14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
575Dhanireddy Sreekar Simha Reddy 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
576Shaurya Veer Verma7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
577Shaswat Panda11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
578Dilip Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
579R PrateekAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
580PRANAV V.G11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
581Samrudhi.Vinay.GundkalAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
582LEKHANA M5 to 7 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
583Shravya Praveen11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
584Tejaswini krAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
585Samved D14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
586P.Jeevanteja.Raman11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
587Esther BernardAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
588sohan s kakde Above 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
589Asher madoc s9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
590Gagan S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
591NEERAJ PATEL T C11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
592Devika S14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
593ABISHEK LAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
594S Poorvika Gowda5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
595PRITHVI RAO S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
596Nanditha PAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
597Suvarnika Radhakrishnan14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
598SYED AYYAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
599NIYUKTHA.R7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
600Ekansh soni7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
601TRIPTI GOPAL GERA 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
602LOHIT KISHOR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
603Nidhi Vinod14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
604Asher madoc s14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Belgaum
1Aastha s Gavade5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
2PREKSHA MAHADEV PATIL7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
3Aarush S kalappanvar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4MEGHARAJ MAHADEV PATIL5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
5Arush S chitrgar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6Pratham S raj Above 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
7Prajeet nishikant jadhv7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
8monisha T5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
9Adarsh Chandrakant nikam11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
10Surya S Bhadange 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
11Sarvdha S Sadekar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12Nihar Tushar Majukar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
13Desai chinmay RajAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
14Shree santosh rokade 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
15Shubham Narayan sakhe14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
16Desai Aditya Raj11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
17Aradhya P5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
18Rithvik s Dubhashi9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
19Sammedh S kangali 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
20dhruv v. patil 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
21Arya pradip kadam5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
22Shravni bhivase7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
23sanika nagesh kangralkar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
24ved pravin bullad 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
25sidhi vilas ramankatti9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
26AVANEESH SATISH KAMANNAVAR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
27Saish vikrant wader5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
28Arush sachine Dixit5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
29Janhavi s tendolkar9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
30Avnessh B korishetti7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
31Saish Harivitthal patil 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
32Bhakti . R. hindalgekarAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
33Yashpal Purohit 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleInline-Hockey
34swayam G pauskar5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
35Sharvari G daddikar9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
36Manjunath D Mandolkar Above 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
37Aditya mahadev Balikai14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
38Ganurga sunil khot11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
39Ansh somnath Chougule 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
40Arshan Z madiwale5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
41Harshvardhan dabade11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
42pranit pavan Bioi5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
43Vihaan S kanagali 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
44Aditya subhash shiragaviAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
45Shri[pad ramu jadhavAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
46Bhavya pradeep patil9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
47shri ramu jadhavAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
48Saksham . Ravindra. Jadhav14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
49Aryan gangadhar komanache7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
50Nikhik ramesh chindakAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
51utpeeksha navalai7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
52vedika vikas kolate11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
53Srushti G Honnangi 14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
54Sourbh Sachin Salokhe 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
55Mayur Sunil halgekarAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
56sairaj s rokade7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
57Sharvari Sachin salokhe 14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
58Neel madhav majalikar 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
59Ekaa Heelgund7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
60Satyam tukaram Patil 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
61Deven Vinod bamane11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
62Soumya S kamte 14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
63Madhura vivek nikam patil 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
64Yashwardhan R pardeshi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
65sanada s sadekar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
66Karuna rajan waghela11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
67Tanvi D mohite7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
68sai suraj shinde9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
69shreya R . waghela14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
70Ajinkya A rananavreAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
71ABHISHEK SANJAY NAVALEAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
72khushi Dinesh Gothivarekar14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
73Preeti Sanjay NAvaleAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
74vivek M satpalkar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
75vaijnath S patil7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
76vedika pradip ghadashi14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
77palak mitul pratap 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
78Adrsh niikam 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
79nandini Nagraj kole9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
80Nitanth N pauskar 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
81ABHISHEK SANJAY NAVALEAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
82PRACHI MAHADEV SHINDE 14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
83PRITI SANJAY NAVALEAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
84Arnavi Nagendra pauskar 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
85Riyansh Roshan Sakhare5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
86Anushka .S . ShankargoudaAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
87Sairaj shrikant mendake 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
88Ameya atul yalgi 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
89Sharvari G daddikar 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
90Done Utkarsh uttam9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
91HEMANT TILAGANJIAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Hockey
92manishkumar mahavirprasad chaudhari14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
93Arohi S chitragar 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
94Atharva Manik Bhute 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline

District : Bellary
1LIKHITH LOHAN S5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
2YASHAS K RAGHAVENDRA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
3H SUDHANVA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
4MANIDEEP S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
5VARSHINI MANJUNATH HUDED 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6ANIKETH C 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7AVYUKT RANJAN14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
8M S SRIKRISHNA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
9SHARATH K 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10A M SATHVIK 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
11K KARTHIK 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12REVANTH K 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
13N M VIVEKANANDA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
14AVNEETH 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15SRIDEVI GUDI 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
16Janani M A9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
17U N SAI PAVAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
18U VIKAS14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
19BALE RASHMI 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
20DHYAN K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
21KUMARSWAMY Above 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
22B V DHRUVA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
23S SAI VARAM 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
24ABHIRAM M P 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
25JANANI M A9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
26N M SRILAXMI 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
27THATHIREDDY HEMANTH REDDY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
28UNNATI SINGH S9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
29SAI MANOTEJ9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
30UDBHAV SINGH S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
31AKASH GANGAVATHI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
32BILAL AHAMED B9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
33DHRUVA V KANAKERIMATA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
34K S AARUSH5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
35KANUGOVI SHAURYA AAYUSH5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
36S SURAJ14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
37RIDDHI TODWAL7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
38SKANDAN KURA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
39BHANU PRAKASH REDDY K 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
40JATIN REDDY M 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
41VASISHTA B V 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
42S THANMAY CHOWDARY 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
43B ZAVERIYA14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad

District : Chikkaballapur
1BINUSHREE7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
2Rathish Kumar 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
3S Gokul Gowda 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
4DHAKSHITHA .T9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
5MOHAMMED FAYIZ14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
6S Gowrav Gowda7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
7Shreyas Gowda B S 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
8Chaitra T N 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
9GNANESH . T7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10Hemanth T N 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
11K. SHASVAT SAI KRISHNA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12Karthik M 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
13Bhanushree M 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
14Mohammed Syeed 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15Deekshith Reddy 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
16Pranav Chinmay H 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
17Harshavardhan D N 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
18NIHARIKA. M9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
19Dheeraj 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
20Sumanohara D R14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
21Charvitha Anilkumar5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
22Yuvaraj Kabbal. M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
23Arfa Fathima 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
24Yuvaraj Kabbal. M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
25PARINITH. P11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
26LALANA B11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
27SHARANYA B9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
28H.S. SPOORTHY 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
29L Sai Hara Govind 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
30MOHAMMED Abrar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
31Druva Sai jananish .T A7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
32THANUSHREE. N. M11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
33Shakthi Prasad S9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Freestyle
34HARITH. N. M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
35MOHAMMED ZABIULLAAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
36Teus Reddy5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
37M Siddanth 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
38BINUSHREE .C7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
39GANAVI N11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
40G. APOORVA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
41SOHAN KUMAR .M5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
42DHARSHINI N7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
43Diganth Rao R 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
44DEVANSH .V. BADAN5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
45Nama Naga Deeikshik 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
46Deekshith gowda B7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
47Sujan gowda B5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
48M Kishore 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
49Mohammed Mansoor S14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
50Rakshan C11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
51Kiran Raj.N 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
52Tharun S 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
53MOHAMMED Zaid5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
54CHETAN.L.V9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
55Kiran ReddyAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
56KUSHAL GOWDA. R.M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
57M . NAVEEN9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
58Durga Prasad 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
59Chinmay Kumar K7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
60Sai Pranav C H 9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Freestyle
61MOHAMMED FAYIZ14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
62AMULYA RAJ .M7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
63B. C. LONIKA5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
64Mohammed Nawaz 7 to 9 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
65Manaal Fathima7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
66Dhanusmitha. S7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
67Pranathi Reddy 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
68Pratheek V7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
69Lochan L 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
70Sanjeetha7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
71Mohan Kumar G 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
72Shashanka P S 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
73Kushi G M 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
74Mohith .s7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
75Divina Haripriya D5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
76Yashika.s11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
77Raskin Taj 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
78Kaustubha V Shekar5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
79MOHAMMED RAYAN7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
80Charu Hassini P S 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
81IQRA HABEEB9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
82Chinmay Kumar K 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
83Yashwanth N 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
84Niksha Manothri7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
85PUMITH RAJ. H7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
86Hitesh .s .gowda7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
87Chinmay Kumar K7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
88Diganth Eshwar D9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Dakshina Kannada
1Atharv S5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
2Deeksha Udupa14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
3laksh9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
4Sean Cathan Cabral7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
5ANAM FATHIMA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
6Yuktha K Gowda5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
7Shiven Alva9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
8BHADRA SHARMA R7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
9Hannah Rose Fernandes9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
10HASHWAL N11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
11SAMHITHA G RAO9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
12Dhyan Sudesh7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
13Tejas Nayak Sujir7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
14BHAVYA SRIVASTAVA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
15REHAN PREON DSOUZA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
16REYHANA PRIYAL DSOUZA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
17VivekAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
18ISHANI K V9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
19RIANN JEN DSILVA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
20HIMANI K V5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
21Abin Gopu M K14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
22Mohammed Faraz Ali9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
23Anika G Kamath7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
24GYSHAWN GLAVIN D'SOUZA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
25MOURYA KIRAN BANJAN5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
26Aarav Sharat Someshwar 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
27VARDAAN YADAV9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
28SUDHANYA B U7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
29GREESHMA SHETTY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
30VEDANT UPADHYA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
31Divit Prajwal Puttur9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
32Arjun r kotian 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
33Tasmayi m Shetty7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
34GREESHMA B N9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
35Jeevika nayak5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
36PRAJWAL C POOJARY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
37VIvaan Rao7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
38YOHAN MATHEW9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
39Avani Cannanore Kamath9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
40KRUTHI KAYYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
41Aakash sm14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
42Anantesh Dhiraj Rao9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
43Chaitanya Dhiraj Rao7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
44NIRMAY Y N11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
45ANSH KIRAN PAKKALA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
46Sambhrama Rai 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
47Yuvaraj D Kundar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
48ANAGGHA RAAJESH9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
49Abhiraj P Mayya11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
50Samrudh Rao B. K9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
51Jesnia Correa 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
52Shubhra Jyothsna S Addoor11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
53SHLOK S PURANIK5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
54Dheeraj Kotian7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
55Yuvaraj D Kundar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
56Azhar Ali Attarwala9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
57SHAUN LIAM MORAES7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
58Aaryan V Bangera5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
59Tejas Nayak Sujir7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
60Tanvi Nayak Sujir7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
61Azhar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
62RUSHABH MANJESHWAR14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
63MUHAMMAD SHAMIL ARSHAD11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
64AARNA RAAJESH5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
65Shreenidhi Puthran7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
66ANGELIN SARA RANJIT9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
67MAHESHA KRISHNA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
68DASHIEL AMANDA CONCESSAO14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
69Thakshak A Shetty7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
70SHANNON JOEL PRASAD7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
71ARPITA NISHANTH SHET14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
72THANMAY M KOTTARY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
73DANIEL SALVADORE CONCESSAOAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
74CHINMAYI R POOJARY7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
75Vanshika S Sashihital11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
76SHAMITH U SHETTY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
77Vedanth S Sashihital7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
78RAKSHITH JOSHY14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
79Abhay Raj P Mayya9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
80Jarold Swaroop Kumar JathannaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
81Yuvaraj D Kunder7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
82LAKSHAN R ADYANTHAYA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Davanagere
1Lithish A11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
2Manoj Mattur11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3Sathvik Nayak N5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4Daivik Nayak N.11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
5Dishita H.S.7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
6Aryan Adhitya U14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
7Shreyas Kallapur5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
8Abhay Patil 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
9Madhu A.G.Above 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
10Pranav P. Pujar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
11Shashwat Vishwakarma7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12Abhiram V J11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
13Falak Nigar7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
14Sneha TN14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
15T Hari Karthik14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
16Taresh AAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Dharwad
1MOHASEEN RAZA SALEEM HEBBALLI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
2NAMAN VRISHABHENDRARYA KANAVALLIHIREMATH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
3Harshit Hugar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4JATIN R KAMAT Above 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
5Babasaheb Pinjar5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
6Sharva R Kaulgud9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
7Prajwal Hiremath11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
8KRUTHARTH K AITHAL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
9AMREEN TAJ DALAVAYI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
10Aadya R Kaulgud5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
11MOHAMED YASIR DALAVAYI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
12ARPITHA T M 14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
13Pramod s/o Veerayya Hiremath11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
14ROHAN P AKKI 7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
15Pratik Hiremath7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
16Prajwal Hiremath11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
17Samiksha P. ShettyAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleAdjustable
18Abhay Halvadimath7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
19Saket Jadhav9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
20PRATHAM G PISE9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
21Kushal Hiremath5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
22MAANAS SHARMA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
23MAYANK SHARMA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
24Virat R. Hallikeri9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
25HANUMANTHAPPA M KADAM9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
26TRISHA P JADALA 14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
27NETRAVATI KORI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
28SOUJANYA T SHESHAGIRI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
29OJAL S NALAVADI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
30PARTH S NALAVADI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
31VINEET R VINJAMOOR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
32GOUTAM KIRAN5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
33HARSHVARDHAN KERUR9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
34UTSAV NADAKATTI5 to 7 - CadetMale
35SAANVI SAMBRANI 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
36STUTI K KULKARNI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
37SOHIL MOULASAB NADAF9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
38DHRITI C BASANAVAR7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
39BRUNDA M MAROL 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
40BHUVAN M MAROL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
41CHIRAG R ANGADI 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
42AARAV SANTOSH DHAVALI5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
43AARAV SANTOSH DHAVALI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
44Nishant Maradi7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
45Sayed Nihal Mysore9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
46Sonu Chopra11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
47Shrineeth Shrinivas Naidu5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
48Rochan jadhav9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
49Ritkriti jadhav 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleInline-Freestyle
50ISHWARI NAYAK11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
51SHRITAN SANTOSH DHAVALI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
52VIREN VRASHABH KAROLE7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
53Samiksha P. ShettyAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleAdjustable
54Reyansh Ostwal5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
55Sandesh Hiremath9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
56AKSHAY M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
57YOGINI BANAGAR5 to 7 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
58LAXMI C KALLUR9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
59ISHANI HUNGUND9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
60TEJAS BANAGAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
61SAKSHI P KADDI14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
62Swaroop Dodawad11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
63APOORVA SAJJAN9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
64SANKEET P KADDI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
65SHREYA S ISRANNAVAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
66BHUVAN KOPPAD5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
67Shamanthaka K G5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
68Lehar Jain9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
69SHREYAN S SANGOTE9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
70ADITI A PATIL7 to 9 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
71SAMRUDDH KURI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
72PRATHAM G TIRLAPUR5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
73Anuragh Shindhe5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
74ANANYA MANJUNATH KURI7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
75Abhishek Kumar Sharma11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
76ARMAN ABDULREHMAN MALAGI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
77Anshika Sharma5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
78Srujan Panchannavar14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
79Adismaran C Basannavar 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
80Dini Patil11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
81ACHYUT R KADAM7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
82ROSHAN R NYAMATI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
83samiksha p. shettyAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleAdjustable
84SATHVIK A N 9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
85SPANDANA GANGADHAR HIREMATH9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
86Aryan S. Kurdikeri11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
87VIRAJ ANGADI5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
88SUNAY MAHENDRAKAR5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
89ROHIT M RATHOD11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
90MOHAMMED SUFIYAAN SHAIKH14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
91ADITYA B AMARASHETTI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
92POORVI C MADIWALAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
93Prafull Kalisinge14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
94Om Pramod Karadagi9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
95Tejas R. Koppad5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
96Shrish Shrinivas Naidu11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
97ARUSH S PATIL9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
98Ranajeet Nayak9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
99Jenica Bhaskar7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
100SHLOK GOUDA7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
101Sumadhwa P. Kulkarni7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
102ANVITA Y KAMBALIMATH7 to 9 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
103AARAV ANGADI5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
104NANDISH G SUREBAN7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
105TANMAY S KEMBHAVI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
106TANMAY S KEMBHAVI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
107TAPASYA S KEMBHAVI7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
108Bhoomika Siddanagouda Patil14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
109TAPASYA S KEMBHAVI7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
110SOHAN ANGADI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
111ASHWATH R TAVARGERI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
112Ibrahim Dalayte11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
113Mohammed ismail7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
114AISHWARYA A M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
115Prajwal Kotyal9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
116ATIKA MOULASAB NADAF7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
117NIKHIL NAIK9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
118PRAKRITHI POL9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
119ADITHYA A M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
120CHIRAYU HALAPETI9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
121PRAJITH G PISE7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
122MAJ AHMED NADAF11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
123TANVEER M KOLKAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
124NANDINI P GUPTA 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
125KRUTIKA S SARVI5 to 7 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
126SAMARTH R MARATHE 5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
127RAJATKUMAR S CHAVAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
128SHANAYA S ALAKUNTE5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
129SRUJAN J KOLI9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
130ANISH S HUBBALLI5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
131PREETAM S HIREMATH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
132AVISH S HUBBALLI5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
133NAINAVATI NASHIPUDIAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
134AISHWINI P HANJAGI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
135SWEEKRUTI Y SHETTY14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
136Sahil Nadaf11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
137AKASH A M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
138SUNAY MAHENDRAKAR5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
139Aarav Chavan5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
140ERIC BHASME7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
141SUDHANSHU KSHIRSAGER9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
142ATHARVA A KAMAT7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
143SATISH T SHESHAGIRI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
144JOSHUA M MIRANDA9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
145KANISHK T K9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
146ANKUSH R YERESHIMIAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Gadag
1Ganesha M Neelagar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Gulbarga
1SHRISHAIL E GOLA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
2GANESH KANDE14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3AKASH S SEEGI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
4Avani D Patil9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
5SHREJAL5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6SHREYASHRI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
7ASHWATH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
8Mundlapati Shamith Sai Anish7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
9SAURABH SUMBAD11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
10SAKSHAM11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
11DAIVIK BHANASHETTY5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12DHANRAJ GORAKHANATH SHAKHAPURE7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
13DIVYASHREE7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
14VIGNESH9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15VAIBHAV VIJAYANAND9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
16RICHESH BIRADARA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
17Aditya Amarjeevan Yakapur11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
18SATWIK7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
19VEDANT PAWAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
20Atharva Bhimashankar Kumbar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
21Adithya Jai Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
22TANISH HALKAI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
23SHLOKA HALKAI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
24SHREYAS7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
25RUTU5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
26POORVI P KONNUR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
27ADITYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
28Shashank M Bhairamadigi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
29SANGAMESH5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
30SUNIL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
31Arohi Kumbar7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
32YASHRAJ I PATIL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
33KRISHNA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
34VIVEK REDDY PATIL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
35GOURI REDDY PATIL9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
36HAPPY RAJ9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
37AHALYA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
38HEMDEV R K7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
39RISHIKESH9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
40RITIKA5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
41SAADIYA SULTANA14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
42WAHEED PATEL14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
43BHUVANA5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
44SANGAMNATH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
45SAMARTH9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
46Sahitya Patil9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
47ANUSHKA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
48ASHRITH GUTTEDAR5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
49WAHEED PATEL14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
50GEET MEHTA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
51SPANDANA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
52SANJANA B POLICE PATIL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
53NISARG7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
54NIDHI R REDDY14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
55SAISHAKTI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
56NIDHI N KULKARNI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
57AISHWARYA PATIL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
58VIJAYALAXMI PATIL14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
59KARTIK S T9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
60HARSH A KADAM14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
61AKASH SHRIRAM POTDARAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
62TANMAY KUMAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
63SPOORTI SHETAGAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
64PRANAV JOSHI5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
65SNEHA I PATIL9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
66Siddhi Jain 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline

District : Hassan
1Praneel R Ballu11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Kolar
1Saatvik A M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
2Dhruv K Madhu11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3S Karan Suhas9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4Anushree.M 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
5K R Ram Charan9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6Avyukth J Reddy7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7Niharika Gowda S M7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
8R Punith Rao7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
9Akshay Gowda V9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10Pushkar H9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
11Bhagath K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
12K H Mokshith7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
13Rishitha M N9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
14Nithiesh Kumar14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
15Sai Vishnu Reddy AR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
16Heman B G9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
17Giridhar G9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
18B R Vamshi Krishna 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
19Suhas B11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
20Ankith SAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline

District : Koppal
1SURESHAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Mandya
1DEEMAN R BALLESHWAR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
2Mokshitha M S7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
3Yashwanth C N9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4Sannidhi YJ5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
5Likhith R7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
6AKASH N14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
7Sanvi 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
8VEERESH GOWDA P14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
9DHANUJITH.A11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
10Pranav.A.Nair11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
11MEGHAN R5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12Virat A5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
13KULDEEP B GOWDA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
14Sannidhi YJ5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
15KULDEEP B GOWDA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
16B siddharth Kamath 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
17Shakya Simha N9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
18S L SHARVARI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
19Vaibhavashree M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
20Panvith H P7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
21TRISHAAN.K5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
22VEERESH GOWDA P14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
23CHATHURYA K5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
24Naitik Hiten Vira5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
25ARJUN 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
26B siddharth Kamath7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
27Shashank Gowda A5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
28HEMESH CHANDRA S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
29Pranav A Nair11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
30Chinmay11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
31TANAV S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
32GUNVITH P GOWDA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
33P Gagan Shetty9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
34Chaithanya R 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
35Manvitha B K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
36Chiranth Raj B R9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
37Pruthvi C S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
38Deekshith K M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
39THRISHA M7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
40Thashwin Gowda.C5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
41ANNAPURNA H S14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
42CHAYANKA C7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
43Harsha M R5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
44RAKESH CHAVAN14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
45Kushal H S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
46RONITH M N9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
47Sanjay Gowda9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
48Anagha Chethan9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
49Vish H7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
50Thribhuvan M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
51Vidyasagar.R5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
52Siddarth Gowda K5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
53KOMMURU SAI TRINAY5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
54Nishith Kumar Patel11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
55Vaibhavashree M7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
56S. Monisha7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
57Thejas A11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
58Atharva K M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
59SHREYCHITH5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
60SAMARTH SANDEEP YEKKE7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
61SHRIANSH KRISHNA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
62Kangan7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline

District : Mysore
1PAVANI S SHETTY9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
2NIKKHIL V11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
3Shuchi Smitha s7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
4SAMRUDH GOWDA S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
5Nuthan S5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6Aaryan Gowda B5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
7YASHWANTH K14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
8Naomika G5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
9M HARIPRIYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
10PRATHIKSHA K S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
11Jasiel7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
12PARNIKA PRADEEP7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
13ANUSH GOWDA V14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
14Anvitha D V9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
15REA ELIZABETH ACHAIAHAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
16Vikyath M R Puranik5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
17Zayd Mohamed7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
18ARUSHI A7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
19Brinda C Gowda5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
20Vijay G11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
21Harsha S5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
22LEENA R9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
23Sanvi M Lingadhal5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
24Yukthi S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
25Ram.k9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
26SIDDANTH V7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
27Jeevan A9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
28Kushal DN7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
29Pruthviraj D9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
30Surya J 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
31Chiranth9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
32C R Rakshak Gowda9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
33Tanmay KA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
34Chinmayi9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
35INCHARA R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
36Vismay Gowda Santhosh5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
37Rana k5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
38Rajendra urs K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
39NAGARJUN R5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
40Arya S Gowda5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
41NAMAN KUGE7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
42SYED MOHAMMED HUSSAIN5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
43LOCHAN G9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
44MANISH M9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
45Vishnushauri V.5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
46Zinneerah Maryam7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
47POOJITH M KOLAGAL9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
48Diya . H. Rao14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
49SHALVI R5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
50Gautham Anoop5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
51Aryan.H.Rao7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
52S MOKSHITH9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
53SANNATH S KUMAR14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
54Soorya Gangatkar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
55Neeraj Kiran Patel9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
56VARSHA S PURANIKAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
57Tarun S 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
58Janya Girish L R5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
59Hitha H Omkar7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
60HARIKA N NAIDU7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
61DHRUVA N PRABHU7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
62S Kyathi Shanmukha5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
63Advik Mysore5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
64KN Shreyash11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
65Neelamma K C14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
66AMISH M 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
67KN Ullash7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
68Vismayi Bojamma9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
69Prerana C7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
70A.S. Yesha14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
71Dharmik K S5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
72SRIVALLI S RAO5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
73DHAVAN S N7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
74Harshith B T11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
75vaishnavi a kadam5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
76anjali a kadam9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
77SADHANA.S 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
78ISHAAN D J 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
79Kavan B N11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
80M Kalpana Kuttappa14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
81Umar shariff14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
82Anvitha V5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
83Sharav Singh G5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
84Lakshmi N Gowda11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
85Hetvi Mehta14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
86Chirag Mayur Naidu M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
87H D MOUNAV11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
88MANAN K5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
89Omkara yogarajAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
90DAIVIK NAYAK 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
91Rishi D14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
92SYED MOHAMMED BILAL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
93D ReethuAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
94Jasiel7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
95Purav K A5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
96Mohammed Ahyan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
97Rajeshwari.RAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
98Fina Biddappa5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
99SRIVATSA S RAO11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
100ANIRUDH K MONDEERI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
101KUSHI SAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
102SRIJA S RAO9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
103SANA LADDHA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
104LAKSHA R9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
105Ritvik prasad R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
106STINA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
107Saanvi L5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
108MONISH SG5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
109Preksha P VAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
110SHARADHI C GOWDA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
111Yashaswini D N9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
112DANISH14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
113VARSHINI B S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
114ADITYA S RAOAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
115Adithya S RaoAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
116Bhargav K LAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline

District : Shimoga
1MOHITH C7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
2Dhruv g nayak14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3SAI AMRUGHA H.M.11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
4SAJJAD AHMED KHAN14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
5SUDAIV. M5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6SANDESHA. S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7SARAH SHAIKH14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
8KV Abhiram bhat11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
9V N TEJAS GOWDA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10SANDESHA. S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
11NIKUNJ H.P11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
12TANMAI M JAWOOR14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
13JEEVITHA D11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
14LIKHIL.P.M5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15SUPRITH. S14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
16PAVAN RAJ M 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
17NEHA H SHETTY14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
18BHARATH D9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
19DHANISH H SHETTY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
20LAKSHMI C11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
21SHARATH KUMAR C7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
22PRAJWAL KUMAR G K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
23AKSHARA D.N.5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
24Sakshath N7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
25AYUSH G5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
26NILAA SAMPATH5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
27DEERAJ. J.M11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
28SURYA SAMPATH5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
29AROHEE N B7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
30Ragashri. S14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
31AYUSH S PATTEPURI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
32Dheemanth. H.D11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
33Syed Bilal5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
34VISMAY M5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
35ARADHYA N B7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
36Syed Bilal5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
37SRIRAKSHA K HAVALI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
38NIDI NAGARAJ GHATIGENNAVAR9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
39INEESH J S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
40ABHIKSHITH S CHANNA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
41SANJEEVINI N HONNALLI5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
42NUTHAN P11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
43RAJATH C7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
44KEVIN. J . HONNALI5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
45Ankith Bhat7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
46HOYASAL JAYADEV9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
47CHANDU11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
48LIKITHA. G11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
49Abhirath Chaitanya9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
50DHRUVA R G9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
51S.R. AMSHU7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
52maida manal11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
53GURUDUTT M DODDERI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
54SHUBHANK HEGDE H K11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
55ARHA BHAT A K7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
56DIYAAN K G5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
57KASHVI VINAYA HURKADLI5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
58KANISHK D GOWDA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
59LAKSHYA N9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
60ADHYAN R DAIGAD5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
61VRUSHAB C SARATHY5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
62Nikhitha N Upadhya9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
63RUTHWIK G GOWDA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
64AYUSH S JAIN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
65KIRAN T.M11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
66AMODA B7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
67SYED FAISAL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
68BHUVAN R7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
69LIKHITH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
70B.S. HASMITHA5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
71VASHNI FEBLYN9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
72M SUKANYAAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
73AAYUSH GOPAL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
74ABHAY APPAJAYYA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
75ARADHYA HONNALLI5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
76KRISHIK MANJAPPA ESHWAR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
77Saamepya9 to 11 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
78HARSHITH H9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
79HAVEESHA NITHIN 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
80RATHAN R GOWDA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
81PARIKSHITH SWAMY M U7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
82ADVAITH5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
83RATHAN R GOWDA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
84ATTISH R CHATTIYARAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
85SHUBHAN TIRLUKA9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
86B.S. SHAMITH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
87DEEKSHITH RAGHAV N7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
88SAMRUDH. M5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
89GAGANDEEP. S.S9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
90NANDINI M SHETTY14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
91AKSHAY B5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
92H. J. Rahul Shenoy14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
93Prateek D R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
94ARYAN5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
95VISHWAS . RAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
96HRISHEKESH B14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
97SANDESHA R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
98S SADHANA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
99PREETHAM R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
100JEEVITHA D5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
101ROHAN JAWOOR14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
102SRIHARI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
103VEDHIKA H.T.11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
104Aravinda Krishna Ch11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Tumkur
1SIRI SANIDHYA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Hockey
2Rutvik Siddharth S5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
3ARUN KUMAR R14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
4Samarth A B14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
5Kiran kumar CRAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
6K A ADVIK5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7Lakshith G5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
8puneeth j5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
9MITHUN N9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10DAKSHIN VASUPAL S14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
11SANJAY S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12OM B A5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
13M MANYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
14MISHA T M5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
15TEJASHWINI H NAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
16Aditya.T.P5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
17Prajwal KLAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
18VEDANSH KUMAR R5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
19AATHMAJ.R.ANIL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
20Dharshi D11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Freestyle
21D.R. Sampreeth11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
22Mohith M Patel11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
23K N Vaibhav Guptha9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
24Karunya K Omkar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Hockey
25Charvi.R.Gowda7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
26Anika G Anilkumar5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
27SAI TARUN14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
28Dhruva Nataraj9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
29Hariprasad T S14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
30SHISHIR B S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
31Thanay T M7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
32Priyanshu Chowdhari7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
33VIRAT GOWDA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
34SMANAY H A JAIN7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
35RACHITHA K B5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
36JEEVAN GOWDA R11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
37LAKSHMI SAGAR K R7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
38Dhyan t jain 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
39SANNIDHI N9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
40B KIRAN GOVIND11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
41MONISH KUMAR H G9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
42MOHAMMED ISMAIL14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
43SRUJAN M KUMAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Hockey
44HAVYAS KUMAR R9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
45Kanav G Y7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
46KISHOR M G11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
47SUHAS S BHARADWAJ14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
48NIKANDAN G S7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
49MANITH A9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
50MANYA B S9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad

District : Udupi
1Vedant Shetty7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
2Ishan s Amin5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
3Adarsh Prashant Naik11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
4Aditya Prashant Naik14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
5Ivana sydelle pravin5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
6M SHRADDHA BHAT7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
7Manish bangeraAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
8DHARANI N NAIK9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
9RASHEL PRISHA AMANNA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
10Sanchith S.Poojary7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
11Stuthi S Poojary11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
12Vihaan A11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
13Akarshan kulal9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
14DISHAN ASHOK BENGRE9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15DAKSH ASHOK BENGRE5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
16PRAVEEN KUMAR A KULALAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
17Smith K kundar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
18Shubhan Subhash poojary9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
19DRUV P PUTHRAN7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
20Vrushabh Raj9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
21Prajna k14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
22RANSLEY DSOUZA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
23AVINA RIDHIMA DSOUZA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
24MILLENIA UMMAL WILSON 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
25AIDEN RION DSOUZA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
26MILOSHA MARIYAM WILSON Above 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
27Vaishnav l upadhya11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
28Sunavya H. N.7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
29Samhitha H .N7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
30DHYAN V SUVARNA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
31PRADHAN VIJAY SUVARNA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
32SUMANYU ACHARYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
33KISHORAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
34Vyom R Pahuja7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
35Kavish s11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
36Vaishnav pradhana Shetty 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
37Vaibhav Pradhan Shetty11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
38Vaibhav l upadhya7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
39Sanvith s Shetty9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
40Vignesh S M Ghatke5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
41ZANETA VELIKA DSOUZA14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
42Ugam R Pahuja5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
43VEERENDRA RAM POOJARIAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
44Shreeehari Bhat7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
45Laxminarayana upadhyaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
46Vrushabh Raj9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
47Prakyath N Puthran11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
48Himarsha shainal raj9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
49LAKSH PRAVEENA POOJARY7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Uttara Kannada
1TARUN SACHIN KODKANI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
2Samarth suhas belief11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
3SEJAL SATISH NAIK11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
4KIRAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
5KRISHNA V PIMPLE11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
6ANUP LIKHIN P5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7ABU SUFIYAN SHADAB kHAN9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
8Sayed Hifzaan Khaji9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
9SACHI SATISH SAIL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
10PRATIKSHA KULKARNI14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
11TANISHA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
12RAJGURU ANNAPPA NAIK7 to 9 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
13ARYA NAGARAJ SHETTI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
14MEGHA GANESH SHETTI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
15Raiyan Rabbani Kurtakoti 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
16SANGAMESH SHILLIN14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
17POORVI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
18SAILEE NITESH NAIK11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
19Halima Naba5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
20Kaiga roller skating club 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
21ANUSHA JNANESHAWAR GUNAGI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
22ANUP GUNAGI9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
23GURURAJ VISHAL KHATAVKAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
24Shubhaankar Nayak9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
25SANNIDHI VENKATESH SHET5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
26KRUTI RAGHUNANDAN JOSHI7 to 9 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
27SUBRAMANYA RAMACHANDRA SHET9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
28Pushkar prakash shet11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
29APOORVA ANIL BHUJLE9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
30Aniketh Shet9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
31Shivanagi Madhav Nayak9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
32NIHAL A H14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
33NAGASHREE SURESH SHET11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
34ADHYA NAIK7 to 9 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
35KOUSALYA VENKATESH DEVAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
36Nitin kumar N guddadmane14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
37Divyanshi Naidu7 to 9 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
38VIBHA VINAYAK HEBBAR9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
39CHINMAY Y HUKKERI9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Freestyle
40Niteesh Kamalakar Madival14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
41CHETAN H11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
42SHIVANGI S DESAI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
43Tapan Laxmikant Bhat9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
44Summayah Zeber Ahmad Tilwalli9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
45Mohammad Shoaib11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
46Aarushi S Kudalkar7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
47UJWAL SATISH BHAT14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
48Anagha Ramesh Hegde11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
49SHRIVATSA UDAY NETREKAR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
50MOHAMMED SAQIB SAB7 to 9 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
51adarsh naik9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
52TANMAYA KESHAV SHANABHAG11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
53SAYED MOHAMMED SAYED MUJEEB 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
54TANMAY A PATANKAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
55NAMAN S.K9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
56ANSH SATYANARAYAN PATTAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
57Nagaprasad Santosh Kamatgeri11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
58MOHAMMED DANISH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
59NIKHIL MAHESH KOLLAPUR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
60SAMARTH SHIVANAND PRABHU11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
61VANISHREE GOPALAKRISHNA TANDURAYANAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Hockey
62SOURABH VENKATESH KANADE9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
63PRATHIK MAHESH SHETTI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
64ANJANA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
65SUJANYA S11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
66Prathik N9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
67Manyata Mohit Angadi9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
68VIRAJ SHIVARAM KARUMANE14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
69SARIKA VINOD ULVEKAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
70KEERTI Y HUKKERI14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
71MUKUNDA S7 to 9 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
72ADARSH SANTOSH KOTARKAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
73Advaita Kirankumar Kudalkar5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
74JAAHNAVI MANOJ7 to 9 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
75Koushik Keshav Naik 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
76ABU SUFIYAN SHADAB kHAN9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
77AIRA SANJIVKUMAR GHATAKAMBLE7 to 9 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
78VINAY.VENKARADDI.SOMARADDER9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
79AARUSH UDAYKUMAR JAYAPPANAVAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
80RIYAN UMMAR SHAIKH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
81PRAMATH SHRIPATI HEDGE14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey