Last updated on : 26/01/2021 12:00:10 am

Sl.No.Skater NameAge GroupDiscipline

District : Adilabad
1RAYHAN BAIG9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad

District : Hyderabad
1NALLA RASHIMITHA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
2Mohd.Azrath9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
3B.Venkat KushalAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
4RIDDHVANSH BHATERA5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
5Koluguri Rushida9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
6Fatima zehra14 to 17 - JuniorInline-Hockey
7A.R.NISHATHA REDDY7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
8A R ANIHA REDDY5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
9Varkala Nidhish Goud14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Inline
10Saathvik Gopi9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
11Sareddy Varshasri 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
12PK Hashweka7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
13Akshara Gottumukkala 5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
14JUPUDI VEEKSHITH SAI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
15JUPUDI KRISHVEE7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
16Gudla Nehasri9 to 11 - CadetArtistic
17Gopal Setty Akshara7 to 9 - CadetArtistic
18Kalakonda Sathvik14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Inline
19Kalakonda Likhith Chandan9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
20Reyansh kumar 5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
21Taher rajkotwala11 to 14 - Sub Junior
22Rhea Addanki9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
23Aryan KarraAbove 17 - SeniorInline-Hockey
24YASHWANTH KARUMANCHIAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
25Gauri Aggarwal11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
26Gokavarapu Dhanvi7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
27TADINADA NAGA SIVA SAI VIVEK9 to 11 - CadetArtistic
28Susheel Rao Marati11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
29Shri Dhurrga SivasubramanianAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
30Darshanam Sai Pranav9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
31Yashica Sah11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
32JAMAKAYALA VAMSHI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
33kirti Raj Singh7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
34Amaravaji Aditya Naren9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
35RAYYAN BAIG14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
36GORRELA GEETHIKA9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
37Anupozu Kanthi Sree11 to 14 - Sub JuniorArtistic
38KARAMPUDI SRI CHARAN9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
39Anupozu Khyathi14 to 17 - JuniorArtistic
40T.SUHAS9 to 11 - CadetArtistic
41D Agastya5 to 7 - CadetAdjustable
42RALLAPALLI VENKATA ROHITH KUMARAbove 17 - SeniorInline-Hockey
43NAYANA SRI TALLURI 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
44Advaith Madhogaria 9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
45Kirti Singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
46Aishwarya Pilly7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
47Pilly Shreyaa14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Inline
48Thammisetty Tharun TejaAbove 17 - SeniorInline-Hockey
49chalamcharla juhith11 to 14 - Sub JuniorArtistic

District : Jagtial
1KUNAVENI AKSHAD9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad

District : Jogulamba
1G KEERTHNA 5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad

District : Karimnagar
1OM SURVASE11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
2OM SURVASE11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
3MOHAMMED FOUZAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
4HARSHAD SHANKHLA14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
5MOHAMMED ABDUL RIYAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
6SIDDIQ AHMED11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
7Mekala Chandrish11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
8Mannava Naga Sai Shanmukha Prasad11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
9Dashwanth11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
10Madhur Malpani14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
11KOLA SHIVAAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
12THOTAPALLI THARUN KISHOREAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline

District : Khammam
1BANOTH VISHALAKSHI14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
2Yadhurada Prasasti7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
3Bollepalli pavani11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
4Chava Sri Lakshmi Unnathi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
5Cherukupalli mohan sai11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
6Buggineni maheswari11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
7BANOTH GEETHIK NAIK7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
8Karnati Likhil5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
9Kamarthapu srinivas5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
10Nagisetti shiva sai KrishnaAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
11Vutukuru Sesha Sai Samanyu5 to 7 - CadetAdjustable
12GANESH HALAYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
13Kondapally Sindhu14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
14DAMALLA SAMBA PRASAD14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
15Dara Midhilesh9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
16Deekonda karthikeya7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
17GADE.VISHNU VARDHANAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
18GADE.VISHNU VARDHANAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
19TULASI SOWMITH7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
20Dukka Ashish7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
21Bedadam dileep9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
22KONDAPALLI SREE KUSHAL REDDY9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
23Mallempati Chetan sai7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
24Jaladi Bhavana5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
25KONDAPALLI ISHIKA REDDY5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
26Are vieshhal reddy11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
27G.Rithwik5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
28ANNAM CHARAN KUMAR 9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
29PUNATI YATHVIK5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
30Akula Revanth14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
31BANOTH NANDA GOPAL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad

District : Mahbubnagar
1Paka Shreevalli Kiranmay14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
2Paka Narayan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
3Myadagoni Sharanya11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
4Oakridge international schools5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
5SVS ANANTHARAM SHARMA14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
6S Anirudh14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
7Tushara thumu11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
8BILAKANTI CHANDRADEEP11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
9Peram Pranitha14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
10Bollampally Dhriti Reddy14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
11Myadagoni Sharanya11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
12PARAMKUSAM NAGA SAI NIKHIL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
13B.Venkat Kushal14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
14Eadara Manikya Atrina7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
15bandaru lakshmi bhavana11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
16BATTU PUNEETH KUMAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
17Anchi Taruni Sree Yadav14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
18BANDI KUSHVANTH REDDY5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
19SIRANGI TANMAYI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
20BANDI HANEESH KUMAR REDDY7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
21YEMULA ADITYA9 to 11 - CadetRoller-Hockey
22SIRANGI TANSREE11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
23SIRANGI TARUNKUMAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
24Chilakamarri Sriranga Vijaya Abhiram14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
25SAI HARI CHARAN TUMMALA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
26TARPANA SRI YALLA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
27Jonnalagadda Naga Rama Hari Kumar14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
28RATHLAVANTH SAI KUMAR9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
29Kushagra Nigam9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
30JURRU VIVANSH YADAV5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
31GAJULA ANANYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
32VIHANGI VARMA5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
33Myadagoni Sharanya11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
34LAKSHYA SEERVI9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
35M.Athulith11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
36SAMARTH SEERVI7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
37MYADAGONI SASHI PRANAI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
38GUNDE SOUMIC MUKTHA GOUD11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
39Pulluri Sthitaprajna 14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
40S.MANJIRI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
41S Avinash14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
42kapisetti prajnan gowtham5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
43Abdul AzizAbove 17 - SeniorRoller-Hockey
44 S. MANIDEEPAK 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
45B. YUVRAJ JAISWAL9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
46bandaru lakshmi bhavana11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
47Siddharth Chinta14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
48NALLURI HARIKA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
49NALAPATLA HAR KEERTHAN9 to 11 - CadetRoller-Hockey
50VARAKANTHAM RUTHWIK REDDY7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
51PRATIK PATIL7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
52Godha Shourya9 to 11 - CadetRoller-Hockey
53Jalagam Shashank Rao11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
54Siddharth Gorak11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
55Hariharan P14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Inline
56M. SAI RAJ14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Inline
57M.NITHIN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
58DUDDU LIKHITHA NAGA SREE11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
59M AKSHITH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
60DUDDU VARUN NAGA SAI9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
61Rudraraju Sakunthala Sreeja14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
62R. BHASKER NAIKAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
63Prajwal Hanamant Pawar7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
64Baggu Sri Harshith Manikanta 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
65kulkarni reshika11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
66Devansh Vislavath5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
67gattu abhinav11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
68paramkusam naga sai nikhil11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
69Teja Sai ManyapuAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
70Gnanendra YelakondaAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
71Balaji Kurra14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
72Balaji Kurra14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
73Harsha Hanmanth Pawar 9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
74Maharishi agnigundala14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
75Bandi Mithilesh yadav11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
76Venkat agnigundala11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
77Mahanthi agnigundala14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
78NALAPATLA HAR KEERTHAN9 to 11 - CadetRoller-Hockey

District : Medak
1Gogulapati Lahari Mani14 to 17 - JuniorInline-Hockey
2Raparthi varshitha11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey
3Vishwanth Teja Gollapudi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey
4Raparthi Yashwitha9 to 11 - CadetRoller-Hockey
5Vedanshu Sanjay likhar14 to 17 - JuniorInline-Hockey
6Ch Jaya Sri Sai Susritha14 to 17 - JuniorInline-Hockey
7Arnav sanjay likhar9 to 11 - CadetRoller-Hockey
8Spoorthika Vadlamani11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey
9BHAVYA TANDUR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey
10ALAMPALLI NIKHIL CHANDRA GUPTAAbove 17 - SeniorInline-Hockey
11RASINENI SIDDHARTH14 to 17 - JuniorInline-Hockey
12Gannoji Jai7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
13Vaishnavi geda9 to 11 - CadetInline-Hockey
14Kovela Sri Sudarshana Kaustubha5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
15Kollimarla Charan5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
16Pathan Mohamad Farhaan Khan9 to 11 - CadetInline-Hockey
17NAGABATTULA JENIS VALENCIA9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
18VAISHNAVI.A11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey
19VAITHEESWARAN. A7 to 9 - CadetInline-Hockey
20VEDANTH. A7 to 9 - CadetInline-Hockey
21UVSP Aaditya7 to 9 - CadetInline-Hockey
22Pallepati ChiragAbove 17 - SeniorInline-Hockey
23Kala Varshitha9 to 11 - CadetInline-Hockey
24TANMAY SAKSENA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey
25LAKSHMISETTY SASANK KONDALARAO7 to 9 - CadetInline-Hockey
26K Harini7 to 9 - CadetInline-Hockey
27NEERAJ SAI ASHMEEL SHAIK11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey
28Nannapaneni Juhitha chowdary11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
29P RITHIK REDDY7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
30Naga Varshini Aravapalli9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
31Kandukuri Lakshmi Harshita14 to 17 - JuniorInline-Hockey
32BATHULA SANJANA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
33Kandukuri Surya Kavin11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey
34Tangaturi Nandita11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey
35RALLAPALLI VENKATA NAGA DURGA SREE GAYATHREEAbove 17 - SeniorInline-Hockey
36Bharati Vishwanatham11 to 14 - Sub JuniorInline-Hockey

District : Medchal
1Komalla Hrishi Varshan Reddy5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
2Mannuru Sneha Priya9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
3Abhinav Reddy Mallugari9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
4Kunduru Parikshit Reddy5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
5rani komalla5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
6Shri Dhurrga SivasubramanianAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
7GUDDLA ARNAV5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
8KOSURI PRAHARSHA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
9Satya Malleswara Aasrith Kasa9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
10Shaik Mohammed moin mihir11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
11Shaik Delisha Sairah5 to 7 - CadetAdjustable
12Pavan Tej Reddy Karna9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
13Karna Jeevana Chaitra 7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline

District : Nalgonda
1Snigdha Kanuri7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
2ponugupati ananya5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
3vanapally srisha11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
4Maram Lipika Reddy14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
5Sareddy JeshwanthReddy11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
6BATHEPU RAJUAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
7HARIKA R.5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
8Venkata Naga Sai Pujit Reddy Guttikonda5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
9AKULA NIHAR7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
10KORIVI SAI TEJAAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
11DEVARAPU SAI SATHVIK11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
12B. Abhinav11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
13B. Keerthan9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
14Nakka Arnav11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
15Chilakala Pramod ReddyAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
16M ManikantaAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
17SHRI DHURRGA SivasubaramanianAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
18MANASA VEENA MADALAAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
19Muvva karthikeya9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
20rudhvi namala5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
21Vemula Suraj babu11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
22KRISHNA NIKSHIPTH ALAKA5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
23Ananya Shrivatsa Deshpande5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
24KASIM VEDANTH9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
25Karthikeya muvva9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
26P Vinanth Reddy 9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
27P Viditha9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
28PITTALA PARTHASARATHI5 to 7 - CadetAdjustable
29P ANANYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
30Gummalla Charan Tej14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
31Kondapuram Vedya Jyosna5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
32Mandepudi Charita Sri9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
33POLAMONI SRIKANTHAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
34Aasish Immadisetty11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
35kakarla.greeshma ishanya7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
36Marishetty Shraddha Reddy14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Inline
37Vavilakolanu Shweta Mrinalini14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad

District : Nizamabad
1SHAIK MAHEER7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
2NAKKAWAR SAMSKRUTHI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
3NABEEHA FATIMA7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
4MOHAMMED TAHA UDDIN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
5Vokkerla Shashi Kishan Rao11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
6vokkerla Krish Rao7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
7BHURUGU SARUSH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
8CHINTHA KEERTHANA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
9MOHAMMED TAHA UDDIN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
10R HARSHINI7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
11CHALLAWAR HARSHITHA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
12RACHARLA HARSHITH5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
13CHALLAWAR HANSIKA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad

District : Ranga Reddy
1Sukhveer Singh Bagga 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
2Niyati kaur bagga14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
3MOHAMMED NABEEL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
4PALLA VAMSHI VARDHAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
5Pradyun Narayana Kandagadla5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
6KUSHAL SURANA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
7Nihaal Mohammad7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
8MAHIN JAHANGEERAbove 17 - SeniorRoller-Hockey
9YELUKA SREEMAN REDDY5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
10ISHAQ KHAN7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
11MAZIN KHAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
12ALINA KHAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
13T. Ankit singh7 to 9 - CadetRoller-Hockey
14SIMRA FAROOQUI7 to 9 - CadetRoller-Hockey
15Kothoor Reyansh Kumar5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
16Tanish Panigrahi14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
17ISMAIL AHMED14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
18THALAPARTHI KARTHICTHARAKAbove 17 - SeniorRoller-Hockey
19MIR GAZANFAR MOHAMMED ALI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
20SIMRA TAJ9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
21GURRAM NIDHISHA9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
22MOHAMMED AFFAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
23GADDAMIDI PRAVEEN KUMARAbove 17 - SeniorRoller-Hockey
24AIMAN SAHER11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
25SHAIK SAJIDAbove 17 - Senior
26Mohd Sumer11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
27MOHAMMAD ABDUL KHALIQ7 to 9 - CadetRoller-Hockey
28Mehar Kaur Saluja14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
29Mohammed Shafi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
30NIDA khan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
31Zeba khan9 to 11 - CadetRoller-Hockey
32M SUSHEEL RAO11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
33RUTUJA RAJESH KARVANDE11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
34B ANJALI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
35MANNUR THISHYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
36Chavali satya surya suchith7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
37KALLU CHARITA DEVI14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
38PATHAN ARBAZ KHAN9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
39M ANKITA14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
40SUMAIYA HAMEED11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
41MOHAMMED MUZAKKIR14 to 17 - JuniorRoller-Hockey
42AYMAAN ROUNAQ ALI KHAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
43A Sowmithr14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
44Rohan kadeAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Quad
45Manal sulthana9 to 11 - CadetRoller-Hockey
46 shriyaditha saripalli5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
47M.Mahesh GoudAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
48SANAGALA NAKUL VARSHITH14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Inline
49Seripalli Vishruth 7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Inline
50Mattupalli Santosha Sai Akshit11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
51KSK Kaushik11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
52Shyamala Riteesh Reddy9 to 11 - CadetRoller-Hockey
53Meenaz Lalani7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
54K.LIKITH7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
55Grandhe Vikram DevAbove 17 - SeniorRoller-Hockey
56Likhith Chandan9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
57Kalakonda Sathvik14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Inline
58Shri Dhurrga SivasubramanianAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline
59BANDARI SHYAM CHARAN5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
60SHAIK SAJIDAbove 17 - Senior
61Damaraju SAI Abhiram 9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
62Medari Pothu Abhinava Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
63Haleema mahek11 to 14 - Sub JuniorRoller-Hockey
64D Vinaya7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
65SIRANGI TARUNKUMAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
66D kartika 7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
67Donapati Shruti Reddy 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Inline
68Kasireddy Sri Ritish Kumar Reddy14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
69Thakur balram Singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
70Thakur ambika bai 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
71DANDU SRIVIGNA REDDY14 to 17 - JuniorSpeed-Quad
72YASANGI GREESHMA5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
73Tashvin Jayanth5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
74SHIVA R5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Inline
75SIDRA FATIMA5 to 7 - CadetRoller-Hockey

District : Sangareddy
1V. HAMSAVARDINI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorSpeed-Quad
2Dumbala Nishanth Reddy7 to 9 - CadetAdjustable

District : Siddipet
1Gaini Nakshathra9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
2Gaini Priyanshu5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad

District : Warangal Urban
1Kasarla Kushhal5 to 7 - CadetSpeed-Quad
2GANDI PRAVAL KUMAR7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
3Anishetty Sanvi7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
4Jannu Yuvan Joey7 to 9 - CadetSpeed-Quad
5KANDAKATLA SAMANVITHA9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Inline
6JANGA ABHINAV REDDY 9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad
7N JeevanKumarAbove 17 - SeniorSpeed-Inline

District : Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
1Padaraju Rohit9 to 11 - CadetSpeed-Quad