Last updated on : 15/04/2021 12:00:46 am

Sl.No.Skater NameAge GroupGenderDiscipline

District : Agra
1Kuhoo Rathore14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
2Anik Gupta9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
3akash chahar14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
4AKASH CHAHAR14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
5Piyush jain14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
6love14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
7Nitin Kumar MaleSpeed-Quad
8MRIDUL PARAM KOYARH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline

District : Aligarh
1IMRA FATIMA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
2Anika Ajaz Naqvi9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
3SHRUTI BHARDWAJ14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
4SUBOOR SAJID14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
5Mohammad Hammad Khan9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
6AHMAD MOOSA SAAD SAEED SIDDIQUI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
7Santosh gmAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
8EHRA KHAN9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
9Tarukh mohsinAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
10Mohammad Labeeb AkbarAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
11ABUZAR ZAKIR9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
12MOHAMMAD BAZAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
13SAJID AHMADAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
14Tanzeela khanAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
15ALI SHERWANI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
16Nabeela Khan14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
17SHAHZEB KHANAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
18mohammad hanzalah hussain 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
19MOHD MUBASSHIR9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
20MOHD FAIZ11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
21ZINOBIYA MEHMOOD7 to 9 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
22GEETIKA SHARMA14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
23Mohammad Zohaan Sherani5 to 7 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
24SARIKA SHARMA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
25Abdullah Asif11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
26WAFIYYAH MEHMOOD11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
27ZUNAIRA AMBER14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
28Mohd Umar ArifAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
29AFTAB ALAMAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
30Nayeemur RahmanAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
31SAYEDA LAIBA ALI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
32SYED IBRAHIM ALI9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
33ASHAB SHERWANI9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
34MOHD.HUZAIFA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
35ASHAB AHMADAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
36SHAFIA SHAKEEL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
37Mohammad Amaanullah FarooqiAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
38SYED UMAR ALI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
39AFSHEEN KHAN7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
40Nauman Abdullah7 to 9 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
41Arooz9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
42Zuaama Rashid9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
43NOOREEN ALI NIZAMIAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
44MOHAMMAD SAUBAN MIR KHAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
45NAUSHEEN ALI NIZAMI14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
46ZARGUL AZAM11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
47ADEEB AHMAD NIZAMI9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
48DANIYA KHAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
49MOHAMMAD HANZALA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
50Mohammad Rafiq11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
51Asadullah khanAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
52Mohammad Dayyan Khan14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
53Mohammad Hasnain11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
54MOHD SHAYAN AFSAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
55LAMIA AKBAR14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
56Alishba Nawazish11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
57AbdullahAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
58Ahmad Kamal BaigAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
59KUNWAR MUNEER ALI KHAN9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
60NAVNEET MAHESHWARI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
61AAKRITI GUPTA5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
62Mohd.Hammad11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
63MOHD IBRAHEEM KHAN14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
64mohd fabez14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
65AGRIM GUPTA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
66HIMANSHU TIWARI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
67Aamina Asif7 to 9 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
68Syed Yusuf Naved11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
69Mohammad Zohaan Sherani14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
70Mohammad Raiyyan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
71Azlan Ali Khan9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
72Adeena9 to 11 - CadetFemaleRoller-Hockey
73SYED YUSUF RIZVI9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
74Yumna7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
75EMAAN RIZVI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
76INAYA JINDAL9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad

District : Allahabad
1URVASHI SONKAR14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
2SOHAM SINGH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
3Udit Prakash Singh7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4VAISHNAVI DUBEY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
5Ojas Singh Chandel9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6Roshan PandeyAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
7SOHAM SINGH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Amroha
1Parv choudhary11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
2Laltaksh veer singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3Aarush Gupta11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Azamgarh
1Prateek Singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
2Ayush Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3Animesh Yadav11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
4Shivang Pandey5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
5Priyanshu Yadav5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6Sachin Sahni11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
7Shreta Prajapati9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
8Aayush Branwal14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
9Ayush Yadav7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10Aditya Chauhan9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
11Shaurya Kumar Yadav9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12Utkarsh Prajapati 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
13Aditya Yadav11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
14Vishrut Rai9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Barabanki
1SHRUTI SRIVASTAVA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
2Paarth verma9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
3Sarthak verma5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4Vedika Srivastava5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
5Vedanshi Srivastava9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
6Aarush Kumar Mishra 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7Nidhi Raj14 to 17 - JuniorMaleAdjustable
8Shivangi Singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
9Shaurya Sonkar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10Kanya Bajpai11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
11Prachi14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleAdjustable
12Unnati Tiwari 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
13Ananya Yadav7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
14Sunny Kanaujia9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15Natasha Fatima 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
16Manav Verma14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
17Nidhi Raj14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleAdjustable
18Rudransh Shukla11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
19Divyansh shukla11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
20Ali Hasan14 to 17 - JuniorMaleAdjustable
21Raj Kishor Yadav14 to 17 - JuniorMaleAdjustable
22Ishan Dwivedi9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
23Myaasha Fatima7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
24ADYA SINGH7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad

District : Bijnor
1Manish RajputAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
2SHUBH GAUR9 to 11 - CadetMaleRoller-Hockey
3OM GAUR14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
4ARHAT ANIKET9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
5SARIKA RAWAT11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
6SHALINI RAWAT11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
7VANSH NAMDEV11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
8VAISHNAVI SHARMA14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
9TANISHQ DHARIWAL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
10AARIZ ALAM SIDDIQUI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
11VEDANT CHAUDHARY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
12UDIT RANA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
13TANISHK PAL9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
14LAKSHIT KUMAR5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15Darshit Agarwal7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
16Kartik Agarwal9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
17Dhairya Agarwal14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
18ANANT KUMAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
19ARPAN SINGHWAL9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
20ABHIJEET SINGH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
21Pranshu Raj Saini11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
22SURYANSH SAKLANI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
23NIKHIL SINGH14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
24DIVYANSH VERMA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
25Dhairya Agarwal14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
26UDIT SINGH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
27LAKSHYA KUMAR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
28HARSH GAUR 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
29SHREIAAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
30DEVANSHU CHHILLARAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
31NIKHIL SINGH14 to 17 - JuniorMaleRoller-Hockey
32VANSH SALAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMale
33PRASHANT SINGHAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
34SHUBHAM TOMARAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
35VISHU KUMARAbove 17 - SeniorMaleRoller-Hockey
36ALANKRIT GUPTA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline

District : Bulandshahr
1SANCHIT LODHI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
2RITIKA RANA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
3Bhavya Gupta14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
4Yug Agarwal9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
5Shivam mahur14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
6Yash Gupta9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7AMIT KUMAR RANA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
8AARUSH5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
9Tanmay baliyan9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10Aadya Dubey5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
11Lakshay Goel14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
12Tanishq Agarwal5 to 7 - CadetMaleAdjustable
13Abhay tomar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
14Sachin KumarAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
15SHAMMAZ7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
16DeeapkAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
17Shreeyansh AgarwalMaleSpeed-Inline
18Aarav Raj Kumar Massey7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
19AKSHITA RANA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline

District : Chandauli
1ADITYA RANAAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
2SHANI SHARMA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3Prajwal MehrotraAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
4Faizan ahmed14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Etawah
1AYUSH GUPTA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Fatehpur
1HARSHIT PATEL9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable

District : Gautam Buddha Nagar
1GAURI DUDEJA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
2SAMANYU ANDHIWAL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
3Nayara Vikram7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
4Kartik Arora14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
5Adyant Patel7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6RUTVI7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
7ANKIT KUMAR Above 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
8Lavanya Misra9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
9Aashvi Srivastava5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
10Romir Saxena7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
11DIYA CHAUHAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
12PRACHI SINGH14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
13Trisha Singh9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
14Parv Agarwal7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15Priyanshi Bhati 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
16SHERYL TOMAR9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
17AKSHITA CHAUHAN 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
18PRATEEK ANAND5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
19Aaditya Garg11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
20Prachi Singh14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
21Avyukt Bharti7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
22Granth ManchandaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
23SHIVAJI CHOUHAN9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
24LUVYANSH PANDEY9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
25Deepanshu gautamAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
26SHREY TEOTIAMaleSpeed-Inline
27HARSHITA RAWTANI14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleArtistic
28Somesh Agrawal7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
29SHRADDHA GOEL7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
30AKSHAY RAO KALAE9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
31Prakhar Pulak9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
32Arvika Gwal 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
33Sanidhya Sinha7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
34Yuvraj singh ChauhanAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
35Tushar Joshi14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
36KHUSHI BHANDARI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
37Nakshatra Verma7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
38Bhavya Tiwari9 to 11 - CadetFemaleArtistic
39Noraiz Hussain9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
40MAIRA JALAN5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
41Arabdh Gairola9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
42Akshit Jain9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
43KRISHNA KUMAR7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
44Karishma Singh Above 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
45ridhima bisht11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
46Akshat Verma7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
47Ronit Agarwal14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
48EKLAVA JAGAL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
49Bhagyansh Bhardwaj11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
50Aarav Shrivastava7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
51BHAVYA PANT14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
52Aanya Sharma7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
53Sneha Khetan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
54Prathysha Mishra9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Freestyle
55Parth Singh5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
56Bhavya Singh5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
57Vedank Kaushik7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
58Sneha Khetan14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
59SOUMIL DAS11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
60SNEHIL DAS11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
61Pankaj Rawat9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
62MAHIR CHAUHAN9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
63Kapil Gupta5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
64Satvik Gupta5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
65Asit Dhammaratna Pakhale11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
66Advaitha Bajpai9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
67Ameya Singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
68Anoma Dhammaratna Pakhale14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
69Shloka Banerjee7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
70Aaryan Sharma7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
71SIDDHIK SHARMA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
72Naysha Bhatnagar7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
73Manan Sharma11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
74Shivyaa goyal7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
75Aprajit Bhandari7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
76Rakkireddy Sree Ansh Reddy7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
77Aanya Thakur9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
78Vihaan Thakur7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
79SHYALEE RATHORE7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
80ADITYA PRASAD11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
81Saatvik Kumar Sinha7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
82AYAAN BISHANI5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
83Rohit Adak14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
84Pranit Khetan14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
85Avika singh7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
86Ridhima Singh9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
87KSHITIJ SINGH5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
88SANCHIT BHANDARIAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
89Shatakshi Agrawal7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
90HANSHITA KHATTAR7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
91Asmita Nayak9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
92KRIT GAUR5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
93Uttkarsh Kumar Kansaara9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
94ADVIK K P7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
95Dhruv sakkarwal5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
96Arnav Agnihotri5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
97RISHABH TYAGI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
98Taashvi Garg5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
99MISHAYA PANIGRAHY9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
100Isha aggarwal14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
101MITAKSHI TRIPATHI7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
102Anisha Kapahi7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
103Gameti Kamya Mahendrakumar5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
104Rajaa Fatima14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
105palak singhAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
106Manvi Tyagi9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
107AMAN SINGH14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
108Atharv arvind7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
109Khanak Sharma9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
110SAKSHI DWIVEDI14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
111Ishita Singh7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
112Shivansh Pateria11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Freestyle
113AARNA PRASAD9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
114AARNA PRASAD9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
115Vidhi gupta11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
116Anvi Verma7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
117ANISH RAJ11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
118Reyansh Barnwal5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
119Arnav Rahulan9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Freestyle
120ATHARV KHANDELWAL9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
121Avi Saini9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
122Riya Saini7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
123MANASVI YADAV5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
124Aaradhya GUPTA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline

District : Ghaziabad
1Shreya Singhal9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
2VIPRANSH SHARMA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
3Etaash Arora7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4Sheehan Vikas9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
5Kairav Kaushik5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
6Sanvi Chaturvedi9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
7Chirag khanna7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
8RAHUL KUMARAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
9Krish Mehta 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
10Ayan kaushik11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
11PRAYAN SINGH GUNSOLA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
12MANYA GOEL9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
13Veer Singh9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
14SHAGUN RAMAN9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
15Ravya Dobriyal7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
16Jyochhnamayee sahuAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
17Myra Chowdhary5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
18Samiksh Kaul7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
19Saanvi Ram Moturi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
20SHYALEE RATHORE7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
21Chaitanya wadhawan9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
22Parht Saxena 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
23AARAV RANJAN9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
24Tejal Puniani11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
25Anvi Singhal9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
26Samiksha JainAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
27SHREYA SRIVASTAVA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
28Oviyan Arora11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
29Bishal Dev Goswami9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
30TRIPTI PHARTIYAL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
31SAURABH GALHOT Above 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
32KRISHAV GHAI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
33KANAV KUMAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
34Mohd Sahil14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
35Mehr Chowdhary11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
36Gitali Karnatak5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
37Aditya lakraAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
38PRIYANSHI PANDEY9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
39TANISHA KHANNA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
40KANAK TAYAL7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
41VIPRANSH SHARMA 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
42SHAMBHAVI TRIVEDI7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
43Rishabh Dev 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
44DIPALI KARNATAK5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
45NAMAN SINGH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
46GARVIT JAIN5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
47Achieve 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
48Aarav Chaudhary9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
49VARTUL KAUSHIK11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
50Sara Mehta5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
51Mahi Singhal5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
52Yuvraj Singh Sisodia 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
53Nishant titoriya 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
54NAVYA PATHAK11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
55Anahita Mishra9 to 11 - CadetFemaleInline-Freestyle
56Alaisha Puniani5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
57Pranaya Yadav7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
58NIKHIL PHARTIYAL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
59Harshvardhan Sharma5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
60SHASHWAT BANSAL9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
61Yash Bhardwaj9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
62Shorya Singh Sisodia7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
63Yug bhushan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
64Anushka tyagi 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
65Aditya Khatana14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
66Harsh Vardhan Sharma14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
67Vrinda Samal7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
68Angel Chhabra9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
69Vansh Arora11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
70ARNAV KUMAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
71Dev Jain9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
72ARYAN 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleInline-Freestyle
73Abhishek KumarAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
74Niel Triphathi7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
75Devesh singh9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
76Aaditya11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
77AANANT5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
78Sanyam Narula14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
79Daiwik Pant7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
80Ujjwal Prakash SharmaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
81Rayaan Chandra11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
82Rohit KumarAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
83M.S. Rakshan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
84SHIVANSH GOEL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
85Armaan Tyagi 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
86YASHVI NIKHHAR7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline

District : Jalaun
1kaushal kumarAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Jaunpur
1ANSH YADAV7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
2POONAM YADAV Above 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
3RAJ DUBEY14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
4KAUSTUBH KUMAR YADAV11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
5KHUSHBU PAL14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
6SHIVAM YADAV9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7ADITYA RAJBHAR14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
8SHAURYA SHUKLA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
9VANSHUNDHRA YADAV 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
10PIYUSH DWIVEDIAbove 17 - SeniorMaleAdjustable
11YOGESH YADAV14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
12HARSH YADAV11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
13ANANYA DWIVEDIAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleAdjustable
14PRANJAL YADAV9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15SURYANSH SINGH YADAV 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleAdjustable
16ARYAN YADAV9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
17ANUPRIYA YADAV5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
18ABHINAV KUMAR GAURAV14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
19SHREYANSH MAURYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
20PRIYANSH AGRAHARI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
21ANUSHRIYA YADAV9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
22RIDDHIMA YADAV 5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
23KUNAL MITH SRIVASTAVA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
24SANI KUAMR SHARMA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
25HARSHITA KAUR 14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
26KHUSHI YADAV14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
27AVANEESH PAL11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
28HARSHIT YADAV9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
29YOGESH YADAV14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
30KHUSHI PAL14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleAdjustable
31ROHIT KUMAR PAL14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
32GURLEEN KAUR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
33SWEETY YADAV11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
34SUDARSHAN YADAV14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
35ABAYAY DWIVEDI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
36RITESH YADAV 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
37AARAV9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
38AADITYA SAROJ9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
39PRATEEK MAURY14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
40LAKSHYA MISHRA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
41AYUSH KUMAR MAURYA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Jhansi
1SAURYA PRATAP SINGH9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Kanpur Dehat
1GOVIND SAXENA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline

District : Kanpur Nagar
1ABUL MOHSANATAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
2Anirudh shuklaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
3Shreyansh Singh9 to 11 - CadetMaleInline-Freestyle
4Arsh Jaiswal 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
5PRINCE KUMAR GAUTAM9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
6AARAVYA VERMA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
7Harnoor Singh7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
8Saashi Nitish Ejarder9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
9Jai Katiyar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
10KRISHNA TRIVEDI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
11Roopjot Singh9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12Shreyansh singh9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
13Sharad soni 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
14Aaradhya gupta9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
15Divisha Agarwal9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
16Prabhav Gupta14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
17Satvik SrivastavaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
18Aarav Gupta7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
19DIYA NIJHAWAN7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
20Neil Yadav 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
21Harshit Chauhan14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
22Atharva Tripathi 9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
23SIYA KASHYAP7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
24Archana Gupta9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
25Sarthaka Panda11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
26NAITIK KUMAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
27Ayansh Kashyap 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
28Priya Gupta11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
29Arnav SinghAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
30SUPRATIK SHUKLA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
31Shreyash Katiyar14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
32Faris Shakil Ahmed14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
33Om Singh14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
34Taksh Arora11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
35Laksh Arora11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
36Krishna Singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
37Akshay Sachan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
38DEWANSHI 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline

District : Lucknow
1SHUBHAM KUSHWAHAAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
2VAISHNAVI SINGH9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
3Abhyuday Singh5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4Nakul Singh5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
5ARNAV DWIVEDI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
6Lakshay kumar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
7Himanshu sagarAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
8VANSH9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
9Vivaan Newar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
10Vanya Srivastava5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
11AkashAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
12Abhinav Singh14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
13Anshika SrivastavaAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
14Aditya Chauhan14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
15Abhishek Chauhan14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
16Chaitanya Arora 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
17SAISHA CHUGH9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
18AKSHIT BHAGAT11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
19Aradhya Singh5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
20ARNAV SINGH5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
21DIVYANSH YADAV 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
22Bharat Raj Singh Parihar7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
23Samarth Sharma9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
24Ayansh Bansal5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
25Aaryaman Srivastava5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
26Ishanika Dixit9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
27Anika Dixit7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
28Anika Singh5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
29Mohd wali11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
30Ubaid masood11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
31Zaid masood11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
32Anushita Banerjee11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleAdjustable
33Priyanshi Malviya9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
34Divyansh AroraAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
35APOORVA SACHAN14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
36Aaditya shukla11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
37Shreyansh Gupta7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
38Dhritee Verma7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
39Saisha Chawla9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
40Vishal Singh14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
41Abaan Ahmad9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
42Pihu Gupta7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
43Samar Yadav5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
44Abhya yadav5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
45UJJWAL YADAV5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
46Pawan yadav5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
47Dhairya mishra7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
48Harshita Singh9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
49VAISHNAVI SINGH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
50ARPITA SHARMA11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
51Adarsh Srivastava 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
52Vishwa Kirty Rai11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
53Arpit singh yadavAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
54ANJALI SAGAR11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
55Alokita Yashasvi Singh7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
56Akshit singh yadav9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
57Ishal Sonker7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
58Archit Singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleAdjustable
59MANNAT KHAN11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
60Ojas Sonker7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
61Esshan Raj SinghAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
62Aanvi Maheshwari9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
63SHINU JAISWALAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleInline-Freestyle
64Shivansh Bhardwaj7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
65Rida Memon11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
66Rayna Memon9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
67Kriti Kapoor7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
68Rachit Bansal9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
69GOTRA DESHPANDE9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
70Anura Dubey7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
71Animesh Sharma11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
72Anjani Kumar KushwahaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
73Adrika Singh5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
74Tanmay Sirohi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
75AARANA PATEL7 to 9 - CadetFemaleAdjustable
76Raunak Mehrotra14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
77UJJWAL YADAV7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
78Arpit yadav14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
79Anima Gupta9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
80Navya vasandani7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
81UJJWAL YADAV7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
82Sushant Sarkar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
83MANNAT ASHRAF9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
84MEDHANSHU14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
85Siddhi SinghFemaleSpeed-Inline
86JANNAT ASHRAF SHEIKH5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
87ANUPENDRA SINGHAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
88ARSH CHAUDHARY7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
89Shreyash srivastavaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
90Samriddhi Upadhayay9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
91ARYAN SACHAN7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
92Janhavi Shukla5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
93ADEEP KUMAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
94Alia Rasheed11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleAdjustable
95Dhruv Vishwakarma9 to 11 - CadetMaleAdjustable
96Priyansh Srivastava7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
97AMNAH MASOOD11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
98Addya Mishra11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
99Aanya Gupta9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
100SHIVANG SETHAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
101JINENDRA SINGH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
102Prajjwal Bharti11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
103ARSHIT CHAUDHARY5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
104Navya Vasandani 7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
105Avyukt Mishra7 to 9 - CadetMaleAdjustable
106Hitarth Varshney7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
107Siddharth Vikram11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
108Shree Singh9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
109Rajveer Samrat11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
110Devaanshi Pandey11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
111Shanvi Singh7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
112AGRIM ANAND9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
113DIVIT DARSH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
114Peshi Tripathi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
115UTKARSH SINGH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
116ATHARV KISHORE7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
117Kuhu Tripathi9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
118Saquib Alam9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
119Dhairya mishra7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
120Vishwa Kirty Rai11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
121SHIVI SAGAR5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
122ARUSHI PANDEY14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
123Arnav Sahu7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
124Atharv gupta 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
125ANANYA SINGH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
126Ayati Shukla9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
127Nagma Ahmad9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
128Vedanshi singh5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
129Peehu Tripathi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
130Dhruv Vishwakarma9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
131Samriddhi Upadhayay9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
132AKSHITA SINGH11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
133Akarshit sahuAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
134Prasiddhi7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
135UJJWAL YADAV7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
136Subhangam Sharma11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
137PRANAV TEWARI9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
138Avika Mishra 14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
139Aaraina Sultan11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
140Yuvraj Singh5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
141Twisha Upadhyay7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
142VAIBHAV MAURYA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
143Advait Pandey5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
144ARPIT SINGH14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
145Anura Dubey7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
146Abhijeet Sharma11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
147Tanisha Choudhary11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
148AKRITI SINGHAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
149Shreyansh Singh7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Mathura
1ANISH K BARADE9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
2DEEPAK GAUTAM14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
3Muktanshika Singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
4Eric Joshua Charles9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
5JYOTIRADITYA SARMA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6Harsh Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
7Abhiyanshu Singh14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline

District : Meerut
1Tamas Nagar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
2Daksh Kaushik11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3Parv Raj Singh7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4VIVAAN VENWAL7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
5PITRANSH SACHDEVA5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
6Kanishk Daiya9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7Raghav5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
8ARYAN KAUSHIK5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
9DIVYANSH SINGH NEGI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10PRACHI SHARMAAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
11Bhoomik Malik9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
12Aduait MadhvanAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
13YUVRAJ SINGH9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
14SARTHAK VASHISHTH9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15PARTH ROY5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
16ABHIMANYU SINGH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
17Anoma Jayant14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
18MAHI GUPTA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
19ANAYA JAIN5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
20Ameya Jayant7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
21Dhruv Chaudhary9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
22SHRESHTH SHARMA9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
23GAURISH SABLOK11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
24AAKRITI5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
25DHRUV DABAS14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
26Yash kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
27AARAV KATARIA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
28ARNAV SINGH7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
29Parv Jain11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
30SOHAN SAHA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
31Anubhav GuptaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
32SHIVAM9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
33KASHISH14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
34DEVESH PATERA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
35HONEY11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
36AYUSH SIROHI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
37Arnav Siddhu5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
38PRANCHAL SHARMA14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
39Arnav Siddhu5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
40Vishal Dhama14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
41TEJAS ROY7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
42PARTH ROY5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
43SHUBHRANSH AGARWAL9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
44VENU PRAJAPATI14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
45AARYAN PRATAP SINGHAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
46Arnav Siddhu5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
47Shivansh Dubey5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
48DEV SHARMA7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
49Yashika Tomar14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
50KUNAL SABLOK14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
51ISHIKAAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
52Hardik Panwar9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
53GARVIT I.D BHATIA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
54Anshu Sahrawat14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
55SHOURY TOMAR9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
56Umang7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
57Kartik Mann11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
58Abhishek AroraAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
59ARJUN KAUSHIK14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
60CHIRAG GARG14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
61Aparna Siddhu5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
62NISCHAL AGGARWAL9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
63Khyati Dubey7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
64RADHIKA TRIKHA9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
65Taniya14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline
66Akshat Mishra11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
67Hars Verma9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
68Lovekesh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
69Aditya RanaAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
70dev verma14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
71Sahil Kumar11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
72APOORV11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
73ManakAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Inline
74AADYA JHA7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
75Kriti VERMA14 to 17 - JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
76Suhani11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad

District : Moradabad
1Ridhima5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
2Girdhar Mohan 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
3Arsh goel 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4Aarush Gupta11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
5Abhilasha 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
6Aarush sharma 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
7Shourye choudhary11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
8HAMZA KHANAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
9NITISH KUMAR 14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
10ARJIT SAXENA14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
11GAURAV SHARMAAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
12Bhavya trivedi5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
13Salman Zaheer11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
14Vaikuntha Yadav 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15Vedanga Yadav 7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
16Tanish Yadav14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
17Virat siddhu7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
18Manish choudhary11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
19Divyansh 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
20Krish 11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
21Punya singuri9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
22Vinayak Sharma11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
23Aarish gupta9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
24Ishita singh7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
25Parikshit raj7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
26Aarna bhatnagar 9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
27Laltaksh veer singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleArtistic

District : Saharanpur
1Vishal PanwarAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad

District : Unnao
1Saumya trivedi11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Inline

District : Varanasi
1abhinav singhAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
2anvi7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
3Lakshya agarwal5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
4shanvi jalan5 to 7 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
5nilesh yadav11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
6raghav bubna7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
7MOHSIN KHANAbove 17 - SeniorMaleInline-Freestyle
8Farzam huasinAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
9Akshaj Pratap Singh9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
10Anisha Singh11 to 14 - Sub JuniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
11Ekaansh banwani7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
12Tanushree VermaAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleRoller-Hockey
13Rishi Raj7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
14Satransu Rai 5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
15KENISHA KESHARI9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Inline
16PARTH KESHARI11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
17ARSHITA ARUN KUMAR7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
18Ujjwal Keshari14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
19rachit agarwal5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
20Abhiram Rai5 to 7 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
21pranav singhi7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
22Aashmaan kohli11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
23RAJNEESH YADAV14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
24AKSHIT PANDEY9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
25pratyush singhi9 to 11 - CadetMaleSpeed-Inline
26Akshat agrawal11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
27prashant gond11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
28MOHD FAIZ11 to 14 - Sub JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
29aman kumar14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Inline
30Vanya Gupta9 to 11 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
31NAIMISH BARANWAL14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
32Shubham Bhardwaj14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
33Abhishek Gupta14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
34SAMRIDHI JAISWALAbove 17 - SeniorFemaleSpeed-Quad
35Rohit Singh14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
36AKASH VERMAAbove 17 - SeniorMaleSpeed-Quad
37sarvang agrawal7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
38sharanya agrawal7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
39Vridhii Maheshwari7 to 9 - CadetFemaleSpeed-Quad
40ARNAV MAHESHWARI7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad
41Prashant tripathi14 to 17 - JuniorMaleSpeed-Quad
42Atharav Maheshwari7 to 9 - CadetMaleSpeed-Quad