Gujarat

GUJARAT ROLLER SKATING ASSOCIATION

Reg.No.  547/AHMEDBAD /GUJ

ABOUT

About Text.

OFFICE BEARERS

SURESH MASHRUWALA

President


SAPNA DESAI

Gen. Secretary


JATIN SHAH

Treasurer


Contact

Krishna villa, plot no. 1 paras Kunj society, satellite, Ahmedabad.

9825062371

email

website

District Unit Details

SL.NO. ID. NO. NAME AGE GROUP GENDER STATE / U.T. DISCIPLINE CERTIFICATE CERT.NO.
1 3981 Ajmera Parv Punit 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Merit 0186
2 3982 Shah Shaival Krunal 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0187
3 7190 HERIT JAIMIN CHOKSHI 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0188
4 3987 patel Devanshi kamleshbhai 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0189
5 3988 Veeha Parth Darji 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0190
6 3989 DHYANA SAMIP SHAH 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0191
7 3993 VIHAN BHAVIK BAGADIA 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0192
8 3994 Hetansh jignesh koshti 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0193
9 3995 Arpan Jitendrasingh Gour 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0194
10 3999 JAISWAL JASHVI SATVIK 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Merit 0195
11 4000 Shanaya s bothra 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0196
12 4001 JALADHI JASHPAL PARMAR 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Merit 0197
13 4005 Shah Parth 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0198
14 4006 Prajapati Panth Sandipbhai 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0199
15 4007 Kathan shah 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0200
16 4011 Amin Zahrah  Riyaz 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0201
17 4012 JAISWAL VEERA SATVIK 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0202
18 4013 Patel Hetvi Sandipkumar 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0203
19 3984 TANAY SACHINKUMAR PATEL 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0204
20 3985 NITYA VIMALKUMAR RAKHOLIYA 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0205
21 3986 BADHEKA HARSHIV MALAYBHAI 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0206
22 3990 BAVALIYA BINAL BHARATBHAI 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0207
23 3991 Patel Mysha Naitik 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0208
24 3992 DEVISHA CHINTAN VYAS 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0209
25 3996 MISHANK DENISH MODI 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0210
26 3997 Pritish Ankit Maheshwari 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0211
27 3998 KRISHIV VERMA 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0212
28 4002 Tanaya Dembla 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0213
29 4003 TANISHKA SUNIL JINDAL 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0214
30 4004 Lalakiya Nirja 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0215
31 7623 Krishiv Rikunj Moradia 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0216
32 4009 OM PATEL 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0217
33 4010 Vedansh Aminesh Nagaria 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0218
34 4014 AAROHI DEEPAK JAIN 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0219
35 4015 SHAH AAHANA TUSHAR 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0220
36 4016 SHAH ANANYA DEEPAK 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0221
37 4433 Deevyata v Pandya 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0898
38 4435 Pawar Jiya Santosh 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0899
39 4436 Parikh Rimi 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0900
40 4422 JEHAN DILIP SHAH 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0901
41 4423 ANTANI KHWAB RACHITBHAI 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0902
42 4424 HARD NIRAVBHAI UPADHYAY 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0903
43 4506 khandhar Bhakti Arpit 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0904
44 4508 Sevak drumi vipul 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0905
45 4509 NARECHANIA JIYA ANKITBHAI 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0906
46 4442 Tadvi Pranav 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0907
47 4477 Patel Jeet 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0908
48 4480 GANDHI RACHIT PRAGNESHBHAI 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0909
49 4538 Krupalee Devanshu bhatt Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0910
50 4540 SHREYA SANJAY MEHTA Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0911
51 4542 Shah Yana Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0912
52 4528 VEER CHETAN PANCHAL Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0913
53 4529 Patni Harsh Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0914
54 4530 Aghara Parthav Tusharbhai Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Speed-Quad Participation 0915
55 4437 KAPASI ROZEEL SALIMBHAI 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0916
56 4438 VEDHA MAHESHWARI 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0917
57 4439 PATEL RIYA VISHAL 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0918
58 4441 Shreya suketubhai patel 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0919
59 4426 RUDRA INDRAJITSINH GOL 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Merit 0920
60 4428 Aum Dhruv Chauhan 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0921
61 4429 YATNA BHAVESH SHETH 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0922
62 4431 Arsh Nikhil Bhatia 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0923
63 4511 Sangmitra Satyajit Dixit 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Merit 0924
64 4523 TAMANNA HAFIUDDIN KAZI 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Merit 0925
65 4526 Anushka Mihir Mehta 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Merit 0926
66 4527 Brahmbhatt Vaishvi Vaibhav 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0927
67 4497 JAHAAN BHAUMIK PATEL 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Merit 0928
68 4500 MEET VIPUL PATEL 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0929
69 4501 TANAY TRUPEN DOSHI 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0930
70 4503 Parekh Het 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0931
71 4543 Anoli Aukit Shah Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Speed-Inline Merit 0932
72 4544 Patel Happy Sureshbhai Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0933
73 4545 MORE DHANSHREE RAJESH Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Speed-Inline Merit 0934
74 4546 Prusti Dineshbhai prajapati Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Speed-Inline Merit 0935
75 4531 Kishan Dalia Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0936
76 4533 VRUND NIMESH PATEL Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0937
77 4535 Dhruvil Chandrabhan Keswani Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Speed-Inline Merit 0938
78 4537 Mo.Saif Imran Mansuri Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0939
79 4548 PRAJAPATI NIRAJ RAJENDRABHAI Above 30 – Master Men Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0940
80 4549 JAY KANUBHAI PATEL Above 30 – Master Men Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0941
81 7191 Ankur Davda Above 30 – Master Men Gujarat Speed-Inline Participation 0942
82 5379 chorawala vansh sandeepbhai 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2104
83 5381 Mann Nevil Chaudhari 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2105
84 5382 Amaan Shahzad Shaikh 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2106
85 5383 Pushkar Panchal 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2107
86 5384 Rudra satishbhai patel 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2108
87 5828 Patel Hem Mahendrabhai 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2109
88 6218 Mithilkumar Himmatsinh Baria 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2110
89 6224 Bhavya Nilesh patel 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2111
90 6225 DARSHIL PRAFULKUMAR MALI 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2112
91 6226 Devkumar Mehulbhai Patel 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2113
92 5358 Prajapati Hrishi Dharmendarbhai 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2114
93 5360 Patel megh 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2115
94 5361 Jash Jay Kava 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2116
95 5362 Jariwala akshar 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2117
96 5363 Meet mistry 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2118
97 5364 Dharmik Pareshbhai Sondagar 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2119
98 5365 Patel Rudra 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2120
99 6217 Parth girishbhai patel 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2121
100 6219 Jamaria Deven Gaurav 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2122
101 6220 Prajapati vyom ghanshyambhai 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2123
102 6221 Neel Pareshbhai Patel 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2124
103 5341 SATANI DEEP HARESHKUMAR Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2125
104 5342 Ranpura Utsav Hirenbhai Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2126
105 5343 Parth Mahindersing Vasava Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2127
106 5344 JOTANGIYA PREET PRATAPBHAI Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2128
107 5345 Monil jagdishbhai baldaniya Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2129
108 5346 Aal kuldip jodhabhai Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2130
109 5347 Dave Jogi Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2131
110 5348 Gopal pawar Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2132
111 5349 Madhav dangar Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2133
112 5350 Preet domadiya Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Roller-Hockey Participation 2134
113 4733 KASHVI BHAVESH JESALPURA 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Artistic Merit 3200
114 4724 KHATRI KRISHNA AMITKUMAR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Participation 3201
115 4725 SHETH KRISHNA KAMALKUMAR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Participation 3202
116 4727 ANEYA ASHISHKUMAR THAKKAR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Merit 3203
117 4730 SANVI NIRAV SHAH 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Participation 3204
118 4731 NITYAA SAURIN SHAH 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Merit 3205
119 4732 AARNAVI JIGAR VORA 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Merit 3206
120 4716 VARUN HIRAL SHAH 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Artistic Participation 3207
121 4722 AAQUIB ABDULAZIZ MANSURI 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Artistic Participation 3208
122 4729 DHRUV BAJAJI 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Artistic Merit 3209
123 4720 MUSKAAN RISHABH SANGHVI 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Merit 3210
124 4726 DHRITI PARAG KOTHARI 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Participation 3211
125 4728 YASHVI BIMAL CHAUHAN 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Merit 3212
126 4744 SHREETA JATIN SHAH 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Artistic Merit 3213
127 4719 DWEEP ANANG SHAH 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Artistic Merit 3214
128 4723 PRIYAM PARTHIV DESAI 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Artistic Merit 3215
129 4718 KHUSHI CHIRAG PATEL Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Artistic Merit 3216
130 4721 BHAVITA BHAVIN MADHU Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Artistic Merit 3217
131 4742 RAHI DHAVAL SHAH Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Artistic Participation 3218
132 4745 CHOKSHI KUNJ Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Artistic Merit 3219
133 4929 Jia Mitesh Parikh 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3324
134 4927 Patel vansh ketanbhai 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3325
135 4928 Aarav Gaurang Patel 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3326
136 4932 NAISHA VIKAS SOOD 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3327
137 4933 Soha Shakeel Painter 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3328
138 4934 Dimple Rathod 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3329
139 4930 Sushant Sudeep Nair 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3330
140 4931 Vihan Mitulkumar Patel 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Merit 3331
141 4938 Patel Achal ketanbhai 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3332
142 4935 Jainam narendrabhai prajapati 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3333
143 4936 NAYAN RATHOD 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3334
144 4937 Sohaan Shakeel Painter 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3335
145 4939 Darji Milan Natwarbhai Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Inline-Freestyle Participation 3336
146 4737 Kashish Barot Above 17 – Senior Women Gujarat Skateboarding Participation 3518
147 4734 Bhavishya Shewani Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Skateboarding Participation 3519
148 4735 Vishal Tapaskumar Adak Above 17 – Senior Men Gujarat Skateboarding Participation 3520
149 4739 Tatsat Sawant 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Gujarat Skateboarding Participation 3521
150 4740 Rishi Dinesh Shewani 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Gujarat Skateboarding Merit 3522