Karnataka

KARNATAKA ROLLER SKATING ASSOCIATION

Reg.No.144/76.77

ABOUT

KARNATAKA ROLLER SKATING ASSOCIATION IS RECOGNISEDAND SKATERS HAVE BEEN RECOGNISED AND GIVEN PRESTIGES STATE AWARDS AND CASH AWARDS.

OFFICE BEARERS

M. Lakshminarayana IAS


P.K. Bharath Kumar


Indhudhar S


Contact

na

9845437953, 98455 52007

NA

NA

District Unit Details will be updated shortly.

SL.NO. ID. NO. NAME AGE GROUP GENDER STATE / U.T. DISCIPLINE CERTIFICATE CERT.NO.
1 6826 BHAVIT GOWDA L 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 0297
2 6976 SHANKARGOUDAA MK 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 0298
3 7058 Dharmik KS 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 0299
4 6827 HIMANI K V 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 0300
5 7049 Naomika G 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 0301
6 7059 Lakshya s 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 0302
7 6832 AVANEESH SATISH KAMANNAVAR 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 0303
8 6834 Suraj Swain 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 0304
9 6836 ARJUN S KUMAR 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 0305
10 6837 Aradhya .p 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 0306
11 6838 Dimpana S 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 0307
12 6840 ANUSHKA 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 0308
13 6841 Vihaan vinay 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 0309
14 6842 HIREN P MANEY 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 0310
15 6843 SAMARTH SAJJAN 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 0311
16 6845 Jesnia Correa 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 0312
17 6848 G HAASINI 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 0313
18 6849 MONISHA A 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 0314
19 6911 Samarth Santhosh 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0315
20 6912 SUPREETHAM D GOWDA 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0316
21 6962 KANUGOVI SHAURYA AAYUSH 5 to 7 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0317
22 6913 V Thrishini 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 0318
23 7061 AARNA RAAJESH 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 0319
24 7063 Visrutha M 5 to 7 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0320
25 6918 A Pujit Ravikumar 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 0321
26 6919 MAHANTH D 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0322
27 6922 Pradyumn P Muthu 7 to 9 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0323
28 6925 Dyuti Rameshgowda 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 0324
29 6928 MAHIKA S NAYAKWADI 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 0325
30 6933 Srinjini Guha 7 to 9 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0326
31 6967 Aarya gudur 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0327
32 6968 Gnaneshwar Ganda 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0328
33 6970 Samarth K Simha 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0329
34 6940 NIYUKTHA R 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0330
35 6942 RASHI N PRABHU 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0331
36 6972 Tasmayi m Shetty 9 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 0332
37 6860 Varshini Aparna 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1023
38 6862 Purvi Chadha 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1024
39 6863 Naimisha Sreedhara 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1025
40 6852 MANOMAY H.M 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1026
41 6855 ARNAV C V 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1027
42 6858 K AKSHAY 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 1028
43 6869 HARSHITHA C 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 1029
44 6870 Tejaswini Venkatesh 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1030
45 6871 DIMPLE S GOWDA 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1031
46 6865 Revath GV 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 1032
47 6866 S HARI SARVOTHAM 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1033
48 6868 R S Mughilen 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 1034
49 6810 N.S.NISARGA Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1035
50 6875 Prakruthi Nagarajappa Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Speed-Quad Merit 1036
51 6879 Nanditha P Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 1037
52 6873 Vincent Kumar V Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 1038
53 7051 SANJITH GOWDA D R Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 1039
54 7062 Vivek Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Speed-Quad Participation 1040
55 6888 Dhanya T 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1041
56 6889 Prachi Chadha 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1042
57 6890 Adhithi Sathish 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 1043
58 7055 Prathiksha k s 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1044
59 6886 MONISH CHANDRASHEKAR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1045
60 6887 VEERESH VIJAY BHAGAT 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1046
61 6974 THANMAY M KOTTARY 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1047
62 7060 SAMRUDH SD 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1048
63 6897 Poorvi S. Matte 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1049
64 6900 Suvarnika Radhakrishnan 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1050
65 6902 Sai Sahana S 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1051
66 7030 ARPITA NISHANTH SHET 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1052
67 6892 EKANSH KUMAR. N 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1053
68 6893 DHRUVA V REDDY 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1054
69 6895 MUHAMMAD SHAMIL ARSHAD 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1055
70 6899 aryan girish shivam 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 1056
71 6909 SHIVANI LOKESH Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1057
72 6910 Mahua Sudhir Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 1058
73 7026 REA ELIZABETH ACHAIAH Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1059
74 7033 VARSHA S PURANIK Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1060
75 6903 Dhanush Babu Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1061
76 6905 I GHANASHYAMA PRABHU Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1062
77 6907 TRISHUL SUBAIAH IYNANDA Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 1063
78 7020 Omkara yogaraj Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1064
79 6947 Raghavendra GV Above 30 – Master Men Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1065
80 6950 B J Vikram Above 30 – Master Men Karnataka Speed-Inline Merit 1066
81 6952 Palanivel Rajkumar Sivakumar Above 30 – Master Men Karnataka Speed-Inline Participation 1067
82 7012 Apoorva Anil Bhujle 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1629
83 7013 ADHYA NAIK 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1630
84 7014 Divyanshi Naidu 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1631
85 7016 KUSHI DINESH SALER 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1632
86 7017 NANDINI MOHAN CHAVAN 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1633
87 7019 BHAVANITHA K M 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1634
88 7021 DEDIPYA S M 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1635
89 7022 ANISHA KRISHNA NAIK 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1636
90 7023 SHREYA RAVINDRAGOUDA PATIL 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1637
91 7024 SIRI SANIDHYA 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1638
92 7025 PRATIKSHA 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1639
93 7027 Arya Manjunath 7 to 11 – Cadet Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1640
94 7000 ADARSH SANTOSH KOTARKAR 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1641
95 7001 RUTURAJ VISHAL KHATAVKAR 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1642
96 7002 Swaroop Veerapur 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1643
97 7003 Preetamkumar Kulenur 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1644
98 7004 Rahul Somanath Malaganakoppa 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1645
99 7005 Rajguru Annappa Naik 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1646
100 7006 Ishan 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1647
101 7007 AKASH GOWDA B R 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1648
102 7008 SATVIK SATISH VEERAPUR 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1649
103 7009 SWARAJ PRADEEP ADI 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1650
104 7010 Aryan Bevinkatti 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1651
105 7011 Shlok Somanath Hidaduggi 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 1652
106 7064 S.Kaviraj 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 1653
107 7065 Niranjan.S.R 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 1654
108 7067 SRUJAN M KUMAR 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 1655
109 7068 S Nihaar Singh 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 1656
110 7069 MUCHI ISHANK 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 1657
111 7070 S N MADHAVA 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 1658
112 7071 M.N.ARFAN 7 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 1659
113 7028 ANSH SATYANARAYAN PATTAR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2375
114 7029 GURURAJ VISHAL KHATAVKAR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2376
115 7031 MAHMADSADIK MAHMADSHARIF TARLGATTI 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2377
116 7032 Tapan Laxmikant Bhat 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2378
117 7035 NAMAN S.K 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2379
118 7036 TANMAY A PATANKAR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2380
119 7037 MOHAMMED DANISH 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2381
120 7038 Pushkar prakash shet 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2382
121 7039 TEJAS SANJEEV PISE 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2383
122 7040 VIVEK NARAYAN RAIKAR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2384
123 7041 Amogh Ravi 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2385
124 7042 SOURABH VENKATESH KANADE 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2386
125 6978 ANJANA 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2387
126 6979 Manyata Mohit Angadi 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2388
127 6982 SUJANYA S 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2389
128 6988 Prithikaa V B 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2390
129 6989 MANYA B S 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2391
130 6991 DIYA 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2392
131 6993 KEERTI SURESH HUDLAMANI 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2393
132 6996 NEHA K M 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2394
133 6998 Ananya Sansuddi 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2395
134 6999 NANDITHA M D 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2396
135 7043 Anagha Ramesh Hegde 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2397
136 7045 SEJAL SATISH NAIK 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2398
137 7046 VAISHNAVI VEERUPAKSH LAMANI 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2399
138 7047 TRISHA P JADALA 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2400
139 7048 OJAL S NALAVADI 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2401
140 7050 SAKSHI P KADDI 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2402
141 7052 AISHWARYA PATIL 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2403
142 7054 Shruti 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2404
143 7056 Sharavari Sachin Salokhe 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Hockey Participation 2405
144 7072 HARITH R GOWDA 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2406
145 7073 Surya Jayakrishnan 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2407
146 7074 Arush K 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2408
147 7075 Aneesh Mohan 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2409
148 7076 Ranjiv U Gowda 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2410
149 7077 Mithil Srinivasan 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2411
150 7078 Yadla Matcha Bhavesh Sanjeev 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2412
151 7079 Sairaj Shrikant  Mendake 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2413
152 7080 TANMAY S ARADHYA 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2414
153 7081 Mukul.A 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2415
154 7082 MUCHI SATHVIK 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2416
155 7083 JAYESH KAMMAR M 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2417
156 7084 NIHAL.N.ALUR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2418
157 7085 Om Swaroop Gowda Y 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2419
158 7086 Bhoomika N Mathada 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2420
159 7087 Charvi P 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2421
160 7088 Saijayani K 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2422
161 7089 Anushree P 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2423
162 7090 Charitha SR 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2424
163 7091 Hasini G 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2425
164 7092 Abigail Riya 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2426
165 7093 Manushri 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2427
166 7094 Lakshya murugan 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2428
167 7095 Shriyadita Mehrotra 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2429
168 7096 Preetha. P. A 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2430
169 7097 Karunya K Omkar 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2431
170 7098 Pranav P shenoy 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2432
171 7099 Vishal Kiran Gowda P 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2433
172 7100 Abhishek M 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2434
173 7101 T shiva saitej sharma 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2435
174 7102 Goutam GowdaP 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2436
175 7103 Yashwardhan Ramesh Pardeshi 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2437
176 7104 PRITHVI RAO S 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2438
177 7105 Yashas Sadananda 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2439
178 7106 Krutarth Shah 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2440
179 7107 Shivaprasad A 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2441
180 7108 LIKITH RAJ R 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2442
181 7109 K Vinay Kumar 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2443
182 7110 HEMANTH R. 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2444
183 7111 AASHRITH. K 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2445
184 7112 Supritha S R 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2446
185 7113 S Dhanya Shree 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2447
186 7114 Sarayu S 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2448
187 7115 SUVETHA S 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2449
188 7116 Y Prajna Gayathri 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2450
189 7117 Namashvi Choudhary 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2451
190 7118 KHUSHI DHIMAN 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2452
191 7119 S V Manosri 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2453
192 7120 KUSHAL GOWDA K C Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2454
193 7121 ABISHEK L Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2455
194 7123 Manjunath Mandolkar Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2456
195 7124 Yashpal Purohit Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2457
196 7125 Sumith A Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2458
197 7126 Pradeep BM Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2459
198 7127 VIKRAM RAMDASS Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2460
199 7128 SHYAM RAMDASS Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2461
200 7129 JAYAPAL K Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2462
201 7130 RAKSHITH MURTHY Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2463
202 7131 NITHIN MOHAN MM Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2464
203 7132 HEMANT TILAGANJI Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2465
204 7631 SAMARTH SRINIVAS Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Hockey Participation 2466
205 7133 NIVEDITHA NALABOLU Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Hockey Merit 2467
206 7134 Tanvi Manohar Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Hockey Merit 2468
207 7135 Bhakti R Hindalgekar Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Hockey Merit 2469
208 7136 Bhoomika C Gowda Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Hockey Merit 2470
209 7137 Neeharika Balaji Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Hockey Merit 2471
210 7139 Samrudhi.Vinay.Gundkal Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Hockey Merit 2472
211 7140 AKSHATHA PRASHANTH SAVANTH Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Hockey Merit 2473
212 7141 DEEYA DAS Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Hockey Merit 2474
213 7142 MOKSHA A SUVARNA Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Hockey Merit 2475
214 6920 Avneesh Korishetti 9 to 11 – Cadet Boys Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3343
215 6914 Siri Vinay Bandakka 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Merit 3344
216 6929 JAI DHYAN SRAJ 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3345
217 6916 Josephine Leslie 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3346
218 6931 Devika S 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3347
219 6932 Ananya 14 to 17 – Junior Girls Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Merit 3348
220 6915 Arthur Leslie 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3349
221 6934 Deven Vinod bamane 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3350
222 6935 Priti Sanjay Navale Above 17 – Senior Women Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3351
223 6936 Aryan Vijeth RG Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3352
224 6938 BH Udith Gowda Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3353
225 6939 ABHISHEK SANJAY NAVALE Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Freestyle Participation 3354
226 6951 Avani Brar 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Skateboarding Merit 3535
227 6959 DISHA  MAHESH 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Girls Karnataka Roller-Freestyle Merit 3536
228 6941 Veeranjaneyulu Yadla Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Downhill Participation 3537
229 6943 Chirag P Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Downhill Participation 3538
230 6945 Ameya yalgi 14 to 17 – Junior Boys Karnataka Inline-Alpine Participation 3539
231 6946 Kiran kumar C R Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Inline-Alpine Participation 3540
232 6949 Ethan Joseph Above 11 Boys Karnataka Roller-Scooter Merit 3541
233 6953 AGNEYA 11 to 14 – Sub Junior Boys Karnataka Skateboarding Participation 3542
234 6955 Pansare Harshil Ravindra Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Roller-Freestyle Merit 3543
235 6956 Mahin Ivan Tandon Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Skateboarding Merit 3544
236 6957 Pratap Chand P Above 17 – Senior Men Karnataka Roller-Freestyle Participation 3545